Volejnicek - Scott
08.01.2013, Saint-Martin ITF, 1. round, hard
Volejnicek Chiara | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Scott Molly | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
-. | Singles ranking | -. | ||
3. 2. 1996 | Birthdate | 25. 5. 1989 | ||
165 cm | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2013 | Saint-Martin ITF | Volejnicek | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1R | ||||
Scott | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Latest matches
- Volejnicek
Swiss Nationalliga A, 03.06.2023 | ||
Wenger - Volejnicek | 2:1 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 20.05.2023 | ||
Grekul - Volejnicek | 2:1 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 13.05.2023 | ||
Volejnicek - Schaerer | 2:1 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 06.05.2023 | ||
Volejnicek - Vuichoud | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 11.06.2022 | ||
Volejnicek - Durrer | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 28.05.2022 | ||
Volejnicek - Fux | 2:1 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 21.05.2022 | ||
Lanz - Volejnicek | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 14.05.2022 | ||
Volejnicek - Kellenberger | 2:0 | |
Swiss Nationalliga A, 07.05.2022 | ||
Volejnicek - Curty | 2:0 | |
Hilton Head Island ITF, Q-2R, 05.10.2015 | ||
Wicker - Volejnicek | 2:1 |
- Scott
Ramat Hasharon ITF, SF, 10.05.2013 | ||
Khazaniuk - Scott | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, QF, 09.05.2013 | ||
Scott - Wessel | 2:0 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, R16, 07.05.2013 | ||
Scott - Betancourt | 2:1 | |
Ramat Hasharon ITF, 1R, 06.05.2013 | ||
Scott - Lodzki | 2:0 | |
Ashkelon 2 ITF, R16, 01.05.2013 | ||
Betancourt - Scott | 2:0 | |
Ashkelon 2 ITF, 1R, 30.04.2013 | ||
Scott - Wessel | 2:1 | |
Ashkelon ITF, QF, 24.04.2013 | ||
Bogoslavets - Scott | 2:0 | |
Ashkelon ITF, R16, 23.04.2013 | ||
Scott - Tashaev | 2:0 | |
Ashkelon ITF, 1R, 22.04.2013 | ||
Scott - Shlomo | 2:1 | |
Metepec ITF, 1R, 11.03.2013 | ||
Rottmann - Scott | 2:0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |