Manacor 3 ITF 2023 (Spain)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
04.03. 12:30 |
F | Steur / Vandewinkel (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.78 | 1.89 | info | |||
Cavalle-R / Gonzalez (1) | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03. 17:00 |
SF | Steur / Vandewinkel (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Oliynykov / Vojcinako | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
03.03. 16:00 |
SF | Cavalle-R / Gonzalez (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.70 | info | |||
Amariei / Sevcikova (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03. 15:00 |
QF | Oliynykov / Vojcinako | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.23 | 1.57 | info | |||
Boehner / Wirges (2) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
03.03. 13:30 |
QF | Steur / Vandewinkel (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.42 | info | |||
Anil / Ekshibarova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
03.03. 12:15 |
QF | Cavalle-R / Gonzalez (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 7.75 | info | |||
Johansson / Slavikova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
03.03. 12:00 |
QF | Amariei / Sevcikova (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.05 | 7.53 | info | ||
Basiletti / Kruus | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
02.03. 16:00 |
R16 | Oliynykov / Vojcinako | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.17 | info | |||
Alhogbani / Ruud | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
02.03. 15:30 |
R16 | Steur / Vandewinkel (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 14.50 | info | |||
Arenas Gu / Colombo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
02.03. 15:30 |
R16 | Boehner / Wirges (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 15.00 | info | |||
Campbell / Revelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
02.03. 15:30 |
R16 | Anil / Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.60 | 1.24 | info | |||
Reayer / Romero | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
02.03. 14:00 |
R16 | Johansson / Slavikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.98 | info | |||
Aranzabal / Solovei | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
02.03. 14:00 |
R16 | Amariei / Sevcikova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.13 | info | |||
Ozcan / Peyer | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
02.03. 14:00 |
R16 | Cavalle-R / Gonzalez (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.50 | info | |||
Junge-Ilg / Junge-Ilg | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
02.03. 14:00 |
R16 | Basiletti / Kruus | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.47 | 2.45 | info | |||
Hopfenspe / Kuharenko | 0 | 2 | 2 |
round of 16
Ozcan / Peyer [WC]
Alhogbani / Ruud [WC]
Boehner / Wirges [2]
quarterfinal
Boehner / Wirges [2]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 30 | |||
Rome WTA | 23 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches