Kyoto ITF 2018 (Japan)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.09. 08:00 |
F | Shimizu / Shuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Nakashima / Saigo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
07.09. 08:35 |
SF | Nakashima / Saigo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.99 | 1.71 | info | ||
Kitagawa / Yamamoto (4) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
07.09. 07:00 |
SF | Shimizu / Shuto | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.27 | 1.29 | info | |||
Okuno / Ueda (1) | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||||
06.09. 10:20 |
QF | Okuno / Ueda (1) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Kawasaki / Ozeki | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
06.09. 09:55 |
QF | Nakashima / Saigo | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Hsieh / Kezuka | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
06.09. 08:55 |
QF | Shimizu / Shuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.25 | 1.33 | info | |||
Arakawa / Miyamoto | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.09. 08:50 |
QF | Kitagawa / Yamamoto (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.25 | info | |||
Nishimoto / Tsukuda | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||
06.09. 07:40 |
R16 | Kawasaki / Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.15 | info | |||
Morimoto / Osafune | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09. 07:30 |
R16 | Okuno / Ueda (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Himeno / Shimizu | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.09. 07:05 |
R16 | Nakashima / Saigo | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2.17 | 1.60 | info | ||
Aikawa / Sonoda | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
06.09. 06:20 |
R16 | Shimizu / Shuto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.93 | 1.35 | info | |||
Dokei / Ozeki | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09. 06:00 |
R16 | Hsieh / Kezuka | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12 | info | ||||
Hosogi / Nagata | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
06.09. 05:50 |
R16 | Arakawa / Miyamoto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.72 | info | |||
Furukawa / Takayama | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
06.09. 04:45 |
R16 | Kitagawa / Yamamoto (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mays / Ren | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
06.09. 04:20 |
R16 | Nishimoto / Tsukuda | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | ||
Nagato / Yamazaki | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 |
round of 16
Okuno / Ueda [1]
Himeno / Shimizu [LL]
Hosogi / Nagata [LL]
quarterfinal
Okuno / Ueda [1]
semifinal
Okuno / Ueda [1]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 25 | |||
Rome WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 1 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 2 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 1 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 1 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 1 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Bastad ITF | 1 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 1 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 3 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches