Klosters ITF 2024 (Switzerland)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
29.06. 15:30 |
F | Duerst / Vargova (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.23 | 1.56 | info | ||
Hobgarski / Schmidt (3) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
28.06. 16:35 |
SF | Hobgarski / Schmidt (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.57 | 2.23 | info | ||
Kovapituk / Parnaby (2) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
28.06. 16:30 |
SF | Duerst / Vargova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.63 | info | |||
Fontenel / Manta | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. 17:50 |
QF | Hobgarski / Schmidt (3) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.07 | 6.33 | info | ||
Kunz / Schnyder | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
27.06. 17:00 |
QF | Duerst / Vargova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.17 | info | |||
Cortez Ll / Martynov | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
27.06. 16:00 |
QF | Kovapituk / Parnaby (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.18 | info | |||
Rushiti / Sugnaux | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
27.06. 15:30 |
QF | Fontenel / Manta | 1 | 4.80 | 1.13 | info | |||||
Colmegna / Pigato (1) | 0 | ||||||||||
26.06. 20:50 |
R16 | Fontenel / Manta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.48 | 2.45 | info | |||
Giessler / Samardzic | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
26.06. 14:30 |
R16 | Kunz / Schnyder | 1 | info | |||||||
Bestetti / Casari | 0 | ||||||||||
26.06. 12:30 |
R16 | Hobgarski / Schmidt (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Ganz / Granwehr | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
25.06. 15:20 |
R16 | Cortez Ll / Martynov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.22 | 1.57 | info | |||
Karamoko / Smith | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
25.06. 13:30 |
R16 | Duerst / Vargova (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.57 | 2.24 | info | |||
Belgraver / Gimbrere | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||||
25.06. 12:00 |
R16 | Rushiti / Sugnaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.80 | info | |||
Mazzoni / Mazzoni | 0 | 1 | 0 |
round of 16
bye
Duerst / Vargova [4]
bye
quarterfinal
Duerst / Vargova [4]
semifinal
Duerst / Vargova [4]
final
Duerst / Vargova [4]
Duerst / Vargova [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Wimbledon | 26 | |||
Wimbledon | 26 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bloomfield Hills challenger | 2 | |||
Brasov challenger | 8 | |||
Karlsruhe challenger | 3 | |||
Modena challenger | 2 | |||
Troyes challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 14 | |||
Montpellier ITF | 2 | |||
Amstelveen ITF | 2 | |||
Getxo ITF | 2 | |||
Hillcrest 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hong Kong ITF | 3 | |||
Nakhon Si Thammarat 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Rome 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Vaihingen ITF | 3 | |||
Galati 2 ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 12 ITF | 3 | |||
Lakewood ITF | 2 | |||
Mogyorod ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 43 ITF | 3 | |||
Tianjin 2 ITF | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series | 14 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches