Istanbul 2 ITF 2018 (Turkey)
(60,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
14.04. 12:10 |
F | Aksu / Dart | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.91 | 1.77 | info | |||
Doroshina / Potapova (2) | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||||
13.04. 15:20 |
SF | Doroshina / Potapova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Fomina / Yashina (3) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
13.04. 13:40 |
SF | Aksu / Dart | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.07 | info | |||
Amanmurad / Smitkova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
12.04. 16:40 |
QF | Doroshina / Potapova (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Poznikhir / Sharipova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||
12.04. 16:00 |
QF | Aksu / Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.41 | info | |||
Stevanovic / Sezer | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
12.04. 14:55 |
QF | Fomina / Yashina (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.87 | 1.79 | info | ||
Rosca / Serban | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
12.04. 13:30 |
QF | Amanmurad / Smitkova | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.44 | 1.49 | info | |||
Komardina / Soylu (1) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
11.04. 16:55 |
R16 | Doroshina / Potapova (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.61 | info | |||
Gasanova / Ovunc | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||||
11.04. 15:25 |
R16 | Stevanovic / Sezer | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2.92 | 1.35 | info | ||
Krejsova / Maleckova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
11.04. 14:00 |
R16 | Poznikhir / Sharipova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Paar / Webley-Smith | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
11.04. 13:55 |
R16 | Fomina / Yashina (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | info | ||||
Cengiz / Oz | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
10.04. 17:10 |
R16 | Komardina / Soylu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Frolova / Palkina | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.04. 16:40 |
R16 | Aksu / Dart | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.15 | info | |||
Anil / Vanlangen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
10.04. 15:10 |
R16 | Amanmurad / Smitkova | 2 | 65 | 7 | 10 | 1.65 | 2.07 | info | ||
Birrell / Vrljic | 1 | 7 | 63 | 8 | |||||||
10.04. 14:10 |
R16 | Rosca / Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gorgodze / Ozgen | 0 | 1 | 2 |
round of 16
Anil / Vanlangen [WC]
Fomina / Yashina [3]
quarterfinal
Fomina / Yashina [3]
semifinal
Fomina / Yashina [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 15 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 13 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 15 | |||
Luan ITF | 17 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 15 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 15 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches