Heraklion 9 ITF 2016 (Greece)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.11. 13:15 |
F | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.55 | 2.25 | info | ||
Distelman / Ekshibaro (1) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
04.11. 14:00 |
SF | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1.69 | 2.00 | info | ||
Bekker / Veselinov (2) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 9 | |||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
SF | Distelman / Ekshibaro (1) | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.28 | 3.26 | info | ||
Forys / Wessel | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
03.11. 14:30 |
QF | Bekker / Veselinov (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.67 | info | |||
Catini / Pinto | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.11. 14:30 |
QF | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.64 | 2.07 | info | |||
Antonitsc / Vanenburg | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
03.11. 13:30 |
QF | Forys / Wessel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.43 | 2.58 | info | |||
Seibold / Wahl | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
02.11. --:-- |
QF | Distelman / Ekshibaro (1) | 1 | info | |||||||
Cakarevic / Payet | 0 | ||||||||||
02.11. 14:30 |
R16 | Antonitsc / Vanenburg | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.67 | info | |||
Donaldson / Phillips | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
01.11. 14:30 |
R16 | Forys / Wessel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.06 | 1.32 | info | |||
Ghitescu / Rosca (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
01.11. 14:30 |
R16 | Catini / Pinto | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.62 | info | |||
Samways / Tsimbilak | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.11. 14:30 |
R16 | Bekker / Veselinov (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1.28 | 3.26 | info | ||
Boev / Ukolova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 9 | |||||||
01.11. 12:00 |
R16 | Seibold / Wahl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.81 | info | |||
Klanecek / Wasserson | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
31.10. 13:30 |
R16 | Distelman / Ekshibaro (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pietroiu / Zduniak | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
31.10. --:-- |
R16 | Cakarevic / Payet | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Shlomo / Spiegelman | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
31.10. --:-- |
R16 | Kruijer / Lamens | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | info | ||||
Marinkovi / Vangelova (3) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
round of 16
Ghitescu / Rosca [4]
Catini / Pinto [WC]
Samways / Tsimbilak [WC]
quarterfinal
Catini / Pinto [WC]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Miami | 3 | |||
Miami | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Neapol challenger | 11 | |||
Girona challenger | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi chall. | 10 | |||
Sao Leopoldo challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 22 | |||
Antalya WTA | 6 | |||
San Luis Potosi WTA | 8 | |||
Croissy-Beaubourg ITF | 4 | |||
Kofu ITF | 6 | |||
Murska Sobota ITF | 6 | |||
Sao Paulo 3 ITF | 13 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | 8 | |||
Terrassa ITF | 4 | |||
Antalya 12 ITF | 7 | |||
Monastir 29 ITF | 6 | |||
Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches