Heraklion 12 ITF 2019 (Greece)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.12. 10:00 |
F | Schaeder (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | 2.82 | info | |||
Hoste Ferrer (4) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
07.12. 12:40 |
SF | Schaeder (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.11 | 5.58 | info | |||
Boualem | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
07.12. 09:30 |
SF | Hoste Ferrer (4) | 2 | 62 | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | ||
Oliynykova | 1 | 7 | 65 | 2 | |||||||
06.12. 11:25 |
QF | Schaeder (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.64 | 1.41 | info | |||
Astakhova (8) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
06.12. 10:45 |
QF | Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.02 | 1.32 | info | |||
Lovric | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
06.12. 09:00 |
QF | Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.48 | 2.44 | info | |||
Spigarelli | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
06.12. 09:00 |
QF | Hoste Ferrer (4) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.87 | 1.79 | info | ||
Zeballos (6) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
05.12. 12:20 |
R16 | Astakhova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Stamatova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
05.12. 11:15 |
R16 | Schaeder (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.12 | info | |||
Bergen | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
05.12. 10:55 |
R16 | Lovric | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.47 | info | |||
Ogescu | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
05.12. 10:45 |
R16 | Zeballos (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.29 | info | |||
Krasnova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
05.12. 09:10 |
R16 | Hoste Ferrer (4) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.89 | info | ||
Mesochoritou | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
05.12. 09:00 |
R16 | Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4.22 | 1.18 | info | |||
Gamiz (1) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
05.12. 09:00 |
R16 | Boualem | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | |||
Cvetkovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
05.12. 09:00 |
R16 | Spigarelli | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.39 | info | ||
Nepliy | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
04.12. 13:10 |
1R | Bergen | 2 | 6 | 67 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.43 | info | ||
Gemovic | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |||||||
04.12. 11:40 |
1R | Zeballos (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.09 | info | |||
Stara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.12. 11:30 |
1R | Spigarelli | 1 | 2 | 1.22 | 3.77 | info | ||||
Vangelova | 0 | 2 | |||||||||
04.12. 10:20 |
1R | Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.31 | 3.05 | info | ||
Arkadianou | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
04.12. 10:15 |
1R | Ogescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5.61 | 1.10 | info | |||
Vukovic (3) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.12. 09:15 |
1R | Astakhova (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.12 | info | |||
Pavlou | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
04.12. 09:10 |
1R | Mesochoritou | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1.69 | 2.01 | info | ||
Ciuca | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
04.12. 09:00 |
1R | Krasnova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.40 | 1.26 | info | |||
Duca | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.12. 09:00 |
1R | Lovric | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.85 | info | |||
Svatikova | 0 | 68 | 4 | ||||||||
03.12. 13:40 |
1R | Cvetkovic | 2 | 66 | 6 | 6 | 2.42 | 1.48 | info | ||
Glushko (7) | 1 | 7 | 0 | 4 | |||||||
03.12. 12:40 |
1R | Boualem | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.54 | info | ||
Nadel | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
03.12. 12:30 |
1R | Schaeder (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.85 | info | |||
Kallistrou | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
03.12. 11:55 |
1R | Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.19 | info | |||
Audenaert | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
03.12. 11:45 |
1R | Nepliy | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.00 | 1.20 | info | ||
Gavrila (5) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
03.12. 10:40 |
1R | Gamiz (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 11.55 | info | |||
Meidani | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
03.12. 10:40 |
1R | Hoste Ferrer (4) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1.84 | 1.85 | info | ||
Drahota Szabo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 |
1. round
Gamiz [1]
Meidani [WC]
Nepliy [WC]
Gavrila [5]
Hoste Ferrer [4]
Ciuca [Q]
Krasnova [Q]
Zeballos [6]
Glushko [7]
Svatikova [Q]
Ogescu [Q]
Vukovic [3]
Astakhova [8]
Pavlou [WC]
Arkadianou [Q]
Bergen [Q]
Kallistrou [WC]
Schaeder [2]
round of 16
Gamiz [1]
Nepliy [WC]
Hoste Ferrer [4]
Krasnova [Q]
Zeballos [6]
Ogescu [Q]
Astakhova [8]
Bergen [Q]
Schaeder [2]
quarterfinal
Hoste Ferrer [4]
Zeballos [6]
Astakhova [8]
Schaeder [2]
semifinal
Hoste Ferrer [4]
Schaeder [2]
final
Hoste Ferrer [4]
Schaeder [2]
Schaeder [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 19 | |||
Lyon | 20 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 20 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 9 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 19 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 8 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |