Halle 2004 (Germany)
(760,000 $, grass, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
13.06. 15:15 |
F | Paes / Rikl | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cibulec / Pala | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
12.06. 15:45 |
SF | Paes / Rikl | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Lopez / Sargsian | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
12.06. 12:00 |
SF | Cibulec / Pala | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Erlich / Ram | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.06. 14:00 |
QF | Lopez / Sargsian | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Fish / Pavel | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
11.06. 12:00 |
QF | Erlich / Ram | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Burgsmuller / Popp | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
10.06. 14:20 |
QF | Paes / Rikl | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Novak / Vizner | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
10.06. 13:20 |
QF | Cibulec / Pala | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Damm / Suk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
10.06. 12:00 |
R16 | Burgsmuller / Popp | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Clement / Youzhny | 0 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||
09.06. 15:00 |
R16 | Fish / Pavel | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Bjorkman / Woodbridg | 0 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||
09.06. 12:00 |
R16 | Damm / Suk | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Knowle / Kohlmann | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
08.06. 15:50 |
R16 | Lopez / Sargsian | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Perry / Verkerk | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
08.06. 14:30 |
R16 | Cibulec / Pala | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Haas / Waske | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||
08.06. 13:15 |
R16 | Novak / Vizner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Fyrstenbe / Matkowski | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
07.06. 15:50 |
R16 | Paes / Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Allegro / Federer | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
07.06. 14:30 |
R16 | Erlich / Ram | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Kiefer / Schuettler | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 48 | |||
Rome WTA | 48 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 14 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 13 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 14 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 21 | |||
Santos challenger | 14 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 11 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 12 | |||
Luan ITF | 12 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 24 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 14 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 19 | |||
Bastad ITF | 16 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 20 | |||
Sopo ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 16 | |||
Antalya 13 ITF | 16 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 16 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 24 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 17 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches