Gatineau ITF 2014 (Canada)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.07. 21:35 |
F | Kuwata / Okadaue (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.81 | info | |||
Ayukawa / Jegiolka (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.07. 21:30 |
SF | Kuwata / Okadaue (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Routliffe / Zhao | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
11.07. 20:00 |
SF | Ayukawa / Jegiolka (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 2.53 | 1.46 | info | ||
Hsu / Mueller (2) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
10.07. 21:30 |
QF | Kuwata / Okadaue (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.05 | info | |||
Fournier / Januskova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
10.07. 17:00 |
QF | Routliffe / Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.30 | info | |||
Blajkevitch / Mills | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
09.07. 22:10 |
QF | Hsu / Mueller (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.20 | info | |||
Albanese / Rossi | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
09.07. 20:55 |
QF | Ayukawa / Jegiolka (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.40 | info | |||
Leduc / Liang | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
09.07. 20:25 |
R16 | Kuwata / Okadaue (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 1.52 | 2.38 | info | ||
Hibi / Litvak | 1 | 6 | 2 | 11 | |||||||
08.07. 21:30 |
R16 | Routliffe / Zhao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.75 | 1.38 | info | |||
Foretz Ga / Webley-Sm (1) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
08.07. 20:00 |
R16 | Blajkevitch / Mills | 2 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 2.16 | 1.62 | info | ||
Broomfiel / Patrascu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 11 | |||||||
08.07. 20:00 |
R16 | Fournier / Januskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.80 | info | |||
Holland / Riley | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
08.07. 19:50 |
R16 | Hsu / Mueller (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.12 | 5.38 | info | ||
Petrick / Sebov | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
07.07. 21:00 |
R16 | Ayukawa / Jegiolka (3) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.53 | 2.31 | info | ||
Imanishi / Inoue | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
07.07. 20:00 |
R16 | Albanese / Rossi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | |||
Douglas-M / Kwong | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
07.07. 19:30 |
R16 | Leduc / Liang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | ||
Ellison / Ellison | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 |
round of 16
Kuwata / Okadaue [4]
Hsu / Mueller [2]
quarterfinal
Kuwata / Okadaue [4]
Hsu / Mueller [2]
semifinal
Kuwata / Okadaue [4]
Hsu / Mueller [2]
final
Kuwata / Okadaue [4]
Kuwata / Okadaue [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |