Eisenach challenger 2000 (Germany)
(25,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.07. --:-- |
F | Andersen | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Costa | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
30.06. --:-- |
SF | Costa | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Viloca-Puig | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
30.06. --:-- |
SF | Andersen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Moldovan | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
29.06. --:-- |
QF | Costa | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Mathieu | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
29.06. --:-- |
QF | Viloca-Puig | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Behrend (4) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
29.06. --:-- |
QF | Moldovan | 1 | info | |||||||
Tabara (3) | 0 | ||||||||||
29.06. --:-- |
QF | Andersen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Knippschild (8) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Mathieu | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Elsner | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Costa | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kralert (7) | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Behrend (4) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Cermak | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Viloca-Puig | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Benfele-Alvarez (5) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Moldovan | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Stoliarov (6) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Tabara (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Cherkasov | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Knippschild (8) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Wassen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
28.06. --:-- |
R16 | Andersen | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Horna | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Mathieu | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kratochvil (1) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Elsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fahlke | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Costa | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lautenschlager | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Kralert (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nieminen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Behrend (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bachelot | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Cermak | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wiltschnig | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Viloca-Puig | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Aerts | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Benfele-Alvarez (5) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Spottl | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Stoliarov (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Herm-Zahlava | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Moldovan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | info | ||||
Shvec | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Cherkasov | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lesske | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Tabara (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Garcia | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Knippschild (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Menzler | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Wassen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Armando | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Horna | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Melo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
27.06. --:-- |
1R | Andersen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Browne (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1. round
Kratochvil [1]
Kralert [7]
Behrend [4]
Benfele-Alvarez [5]
Stoliarov [6]
Tabara [3]
Knippschild [8]
Browne [2]
round of 16
Kralert [7]
Behrend [4]
Benfele-Alvarez [5]
Stoliarov [6]
Tabara [3]
Knippschild [8]
quarterfinal
Behrend [4]
Tabara [3]
Knippschild [8]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 6 | |||
Gifu ITF | 7 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 6 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Sabalenka A. | 7-3 |
Chirico L. - Li A. | 0-3 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |