Darwin 2 ITF 2022 (Australia)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
24.09. 14:45 |
F | Gibson / Hule | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 1.76 | 1.90 | info | ||
Mays / Ueda (2) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | |||||||
23.09. 12:45 |
SF | Gibson / Hule | 2 | 61 | 6 | 10 | 3.03 | 1.32 | info | ||
Bozovic / Parnaby (1) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 8 | |||||||
23.09. 10:00 |
SF | Mays / Ueda (2) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | ||
Chikarais / Katsumi (3) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
22.09. 13:30 |
QF | Mays / Ueda (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.49 | info | |||
Krish / Thompson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
22.09. 13:30 |
QF | Bozovic / Parnaby (1) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.30 | 3.16 | info | ||
Arakawa / Haet | 1 | 7 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
22.09. 10:00 |
QF | Chikarais / Katsumi (3) | 1 | 1.49 | 2.42 | info | |||||
Barry / Repac | 0 | ||||||||||
22.09. 09:00 |
QF | Gibson / Hule | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.42 | info | |||
Bains / Walker | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21.09. 10:00 |
R16 | Krish / Thompson | 1 | 1.55 | 2.25 | info | |||||
Frahn / Lau | 0 | ||||||||||
21.09. 00:00 |
R16 | Gibson / Hule | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.39 | 2.65 | info | ||
Sekulic / Zakarlyuk (4) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
20.09. 11:30 |
R16 | Bains / Walker | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.34 | info | |||
Brzostek / Pratt | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
20.09. 11:30 |
R16 | Barry / Repac | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.29 | 3.23 | info | |||
Easwaramu / Kamenoff | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
20.09. 10:00 |
R16 | Arakawa / Haet | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.19 | info | |||
Dong / Nelson | 0 | 4 | 4 |
round of 16
bye
bye
bye
Mays / Ueda [2]
quarterfinal
Mays / Ueda [2]
semifinal
Mays / Ueda [2]
final
Mays / Ueda [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 2 | |||
Madrid WTA | 2 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 4 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 4 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 4 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 5 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 3 | |||
Gifu ITF | 2 | |||
Lleida | 3 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 3 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 3 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 1 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 3 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 1 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Yecla ITF | 3 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 3 | |||
Osijek ITF | 3 | |||
Varberg ITF | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches