Bursa ITF 2015 (Turkey)
(50,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
10.07. 14:30 |
F | Melnikova / Pous-Tio | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.78 | 1.88 | info | |||
Shapatava / Vasylyeva (3) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
09.07. 16:15 |
SF | Shapatava / Vasylyeva (3) | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | info | ||||
Herdzelas / Lekaj | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
09.07. 16:00 |
SF | Melnikova / Pous-Tio | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.65 | 2.04 | info | ||
Gjorcheska / Sezer | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
08.07. 17:10 |
QF | Melnikova / Pous-Tio | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.72 | 1.36 | info | ||
Beygelzim / Krejcikov (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
08.07. --:-- |
QF | Herdzelas / Lekaj | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Soylu / Vrljic (2) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
08.07. --:-- |
QF | Gjorcheska / Sezer | 2 | 63 | 7 | 10 | info | ||||
Buyukakcay / Ozgen (4) | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
08.07. --:-- |
QF | Shapatava / Vasylyeva (3) | 2 | 7 | 0 | 10 | info | ||||
Bara / Buzarnescu | 1 | 63 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
07.07. 16:25 |
R16 | Gjorcheska / Sezer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.54 | info | ||
Eraydin / Gabueva | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
07.07. 16:10 |
R16 | Beygelzim / Krejcikov (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Munozova / Topsel | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
07.07. 14:00 |
R16 | Melnikova / Pous-Tio | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Majeric / Morgina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
07.07. 14:00 |
R16 | Shapatava / Vasylyeva (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 8.82 | info | |||
Paykoc / Yurtkuran | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
07.07. --:-- |
R16 | Buyukakcay / Ozgen (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pirazhenk / Poznikhir | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
07.07. --:-- |
R16 | Bara / Buzarnescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Raina / Yashina | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
07.07. --:-- |
R16 | Herdzelas / Lekaj | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Adamescu / Anil | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
07.07. --:-- |
R16 | Soylu / Vrljic (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Heper / Koken | 0 | 0 | 0 |
round of 16
Paykoc / Yurtkuran [WC]
Adamescu / Anil [WC]
Heper / Koken [WC]
Soylu / Vrljic [2]
quarterfinal
Soylu / Vrljic [2]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |