Bursa 3 ITF 2015 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.08. 13:00 |
F | Niedmers / Lohoff (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Hering / Njoze (4) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
07.08. 13:30 |
SF | Niedmers / Lohoff (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.31 | 3.13 | info | |||
Faber / Prenkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
07.08. 13:30 |
SF | Hering / Njoze (4) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.97 | 1.70 | info | ||
Esen / Esen (2) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
06.08. 15:00 |
QF | Hering / Njoze (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.08 | 6.28 | info | |||
Donaldson / Jovanovic | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||||
06.08. 12:30 |
QF | Faber / Prenkovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | ||
Folts / Topsel (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
06.08. 12:30 |
QF | Niedmers / Lohoff (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.68 | info | |||
Shroff / Williams | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
05.08. --:-- |
QF | Esen / Esen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Piskun / Sterenbach | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
04.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Piskun / Sterenbach | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | info | ||||
Smith / Zlochova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
04.08. 14:50 |
R16 | Folts / Topsel (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.37 | info | |||
Patiuk / Quagliardi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.08. 13:55 |
R16 | Faber / Prenkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 6.44 | info | |||
Arol Wieg / Birnbaume | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
04.08. 13:50 |
R16 | Niedmers / Lohoff (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Comlek / Demirci | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Shroff / Williams | 2 | 7 | 63 | 10 | info | ||||
Alvarez-T / Zeballos | 1 | 5 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Donaldson / Jovanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chalagani / Yusupova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Hering / Njoze (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Badem / Cevik | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
03.08. --:-- |
R16 | Esen / Esen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Horvat / Salimova | 0 | 2 | 4 |
round of 16
Folts / Topsel [1]
Hering / Njoze [4]
Esen / Esen [2]
quarterfinal
Folts / Topsel [1]
Hering / Njoze [4]
Esen / Esen [2]
semifinal
Hering / Njoze [4]
Esen / Esen [2]
final
Hering / Njoze [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 9 | |||
Geneva | 6 | |||
Lyon | 3 | |||
French Open | 8 | |||
Strasbourg | 5 | |||
Rabat | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 4 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 4 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Grado ITF | 11 | |||
Goyang ITF | 6 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 7 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 6 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Estepona ITF | 6 | |||
Fukui ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 4 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches