Budapest challenger 2000 (Hungary)
(25,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
27.05. --:-- |
F | Kempes (8) | 1 | 6 | info | ||||||
Golmard (1) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||
26.05. --:-- |
SF | Golmard (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vacek (6) | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
26.05. --:-- |
SF | Kempes (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Labadze | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
QF | Golmard (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Elsner | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
QF | Vacek (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cermak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
25.05. --:-- |
QF | Labadze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Sanguinetti (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
25.05. --:-- |
QF | Kempes (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Agenor (2) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Golmard (1) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | info | ||||
Martelli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Elsner | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Traykov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Cermak | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Tarallo (4) | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Vacek (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vosloo | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Labadze | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Luzzi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Sanguinetti (3) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Allgauer | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Kempes (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Di Mauro | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
R16 | Agenor (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Pescariu | 0 | 3 | 6 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Golmard (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tiilikainen | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Martelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fono | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Traykov | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ciruolo | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Elsner | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Galvani (7) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Tarallo (4) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Cabello | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Cermak | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Noszaly | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Vosloo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Jaross | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Vacek (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Borgula | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Labadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Craca (5) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Luzzi | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Sala-Martin De Rueda | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Allgauer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Caballero-Garcia | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Sanguinetti (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Kisgyorgy | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Kempes (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Volandri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Di Mauro | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Scherer | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Agenor (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Velev | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
1R | Pescariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Svarc | 0 | 2 | 2 |
1. round
Golmard [1]
Galvani [7]
Tarallo [4]
Vacek [6]
Craca [5]
Sanguinetti [3]
Kempes [8]
Agenor [2]
round of 16
Golmard [1]
Tarallo [4]
Vacek [6]
Sanguinetti [3]
Kempes [8]
Agenor [2]
quarterfinal
Golmard [1]
Vacek [6]
Sanguinetti [3]
Kempes [8]
Agenor [2]
semifinal
Golmard [1]
Vacek [6]
Kempes [8]
final
Golmard [1]
Kempes [8]
Kempes [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 5 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Mannarino A. - Gasquet R. | 1-2 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |