Bucharest 7 ITF 2016 (Romania)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.08. 15:00 |
F | Rosca / Tatarus (4) | 2 | 69 | 6 | 10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | info | ||
Bogdan / Hristea (1) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
25.08. 16:00 |
SF | Rosca / Tatarus (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.37 | 1.48 | info | |||
Cadar / Stamatova (2) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
25.08. 15:40 |
SF | Bogdan / Hristea (1) | 2 | 6 | 65 | 10 | 1.79 | 1.89 | info | ||
Fetecau / Ghitescu (3) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
24.08. 20:00 |
QF | Fetecau / Ghitescu (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.03 | 9.61 | info | |||
Popescu / Toanchina | 0 | 2 | 610 | ||||||||
24.08. 18:55 |
QF | Bogdan / Hristea (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.83 | info | |||
Davidescu / Duca | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
24.08. 16:30 |
QF | Cadar / Stamatova (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Krawczyk / Santamari | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
24.08. 15:40 |
QF | Rosca / Tatarus (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.16 | info | |||
Beberechi / Toma | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
23.08. 13:30 |
R16 | Fetecau / Ghitescu (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Anttila / Ionescu | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
23.08. 13:30 |
R16 | Beberechi / Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.74 | info | |||
Luikham / Negoita | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
23.08. 13:30 |
R16 | Rosca / Tatarus (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.40 | info | |||
Farfan / Ganga | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
23.08. 13:30 |
R16 | Krawczyk / Santamari | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | |||
Bulgaru / Ene | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||||
23.08. 12:15 |
R16 | Bogdan / Hristea (1) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Arcidiaco / Popescu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
23.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Popescu / Toanchina | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.83 | info | |||
Galben / Kiszner L | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
23.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Cadar / Stamatova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bogdan / Ciutescu | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
23.08. 12:00 |
R16 | Davidescu / Duca | 2 | 1.19 | 4.15 | info | |||||
Gaspar-Iv / Stinga | 0 |
round of 16
Bogdan / Hristea [1]
Popescu / Toanchina [WC]
Beberechi / Toma [WC]
Rosca / Tatarus [4]
Bogdan / Ciutescu [WC]
quarterfinal
Bogdan / Hristea [1]
Popescu / Toanchina [WC]
Beberechi / Toma [WC]
Rosca / Tatarus [4]
semifinal
Bogdan / Hristea [1]
Rosca / Tatarus [4]
final
Bogdan / Hristea [1]
Rosca / Tatarus [4]
Rosca / Tatarus [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 16 | |||
Rome WTA | 12 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Bordeaux challenger | 16 | |||
Turin challenger | 8 | |||
Taipei challenger | 23 | |||
Tunis challenger | 16 | |||
Oeiras 2 challenger | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 8 | 1 | |||
Paris WTA | 16 | |||
Parma | 20 | |||
Madrid 19 ITF | 8 | |||
Kurume ITF | 6 | |||
Zagreb ITF | 7 | |||
Anning ITF | 7 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 10 | |||
Monzon ITF | 16 | |||
Warmbad-Villach ITF | 18 | |||
Antalya 19 ITF | 26 | |||
Kranjska Gora ITF | 16 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 5 ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 36 ITF | 16 | |||
Toyama ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 7 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Gakhov I. - Bellucci M. | 0-3 |
Ellis B. - Sinclair C. | 0-3 |
Dart H. - Boulter K. | 1-4 |
Tsitsipas S. - Norrie C. | 2-3 |
Baez S. - Rune H. | 2-2 |
Tu L. - Sekulic P. | 3-1 |