Braunschweig ITF 2023 (Germany)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.08. 16:00 |
F | Lukic / Steur | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | |||
Van Impe / Vandewink (4) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
26.08. 11:00 |
SF | Van Impe / Vandewink (4) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2.22 | 1.57 | info | ||
Drazic / Gorgodze (1) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
25.08. 17:45 |
SF | Lukic / Steur | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Ibragimov / Ovcharenk | 1 | 6 | 5 | 8 | |||||||
24.08. 17:30 |
QF | Ibragimov / Ovcharenk | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.85 | 1.85 | info | |||
Klaffner / Njiric | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
QF | Drazic / Gorgodze (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.70 | info | |||
Jaeger / Kuparev | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
24.08. 15:30 |
QF | Lukic / Steur | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.18 | 1.61 | info | |||
Kubanova / Osborne (2) | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||||
24.08. 15:30 |
QF | Van Impe / Vandewink (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.96 | info | |||
Ekshibaro / Rocchetti | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
23.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Drazic / Gorgodze (1) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.02 | 10.10 | info | ||
Anane / Tilgner | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
23.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Van Impe / Vandewink (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.85 | 1.84 | info | ||
Kawamura / Leonard | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||||
22.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Ekshibaro / Rocchetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.33 | info | |||
Lissmann / Nedderhut | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
22.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Ibragimov / Ovcharenk | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.85 | 1.85 | info | ||
Guth / Middendorf | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
22.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Klaffner / Njiric | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.85 | 1.85 | info | ||
Boehner / Hering (3) | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
22.08. 16:00 |
R16 | Lukic / Steur | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.38 | info | |||
Junge-Ilg / Junge-Ilg | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
22.08. 13:00 |
R16 | Jaeger / Kuparev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.85 | 1.85 | info | |||
Trautvett / Trklja | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
22.08. 13:00 |
R16 | Kubanova / Osborne (2) | 1 | 1.06 | 8.03 | info | |||||
Greiner / Greiner | 0 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 29 | |||
Rome WTA | 21 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Mauthausen challenger | 2 | |||
Wuxi challenger | 1 | |||
Francavilla challenger | 3 | |||
Prague 2 challenger | 2 | |||
Santos challenger | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Fukuoka ITF | 1 | |||
Luan ITF | 1 | |||
Prague 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Saint-Gaudens ITF | 3 | |||
Trnava 6 ITF | 2 | |||
Zephyrhills ITF | 3 | |||
Platja D'Aro ITF | 1 | |||
Sopo ITF | 2 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 6 | |||
Antalya 18 ITF | 3 | |||
Bucharest 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 4 ITF | 1 | |||
Monastir 35 ITF | 4 | |||
Nova Gorica ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches