Bermudy challenger 2000 (Bermuda)
(100,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
29.04. --:-- |
F | Ilie (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Tabara | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||||
28.04. --:-- |
SF | Ilie (1) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Stoltenberg (3) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | |||||||
28.04. --:-- |
SF | Tabara | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tieleman | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
27.04. --:-- |
QF | Ilie (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Calleri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
27.04. --:-- |
QF | Stoltenberg (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Guardiola | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
27.04. --:-- |
QF | Tabara | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Sa (4) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||||
27.04. --:-- |
QF | Tieleman | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Lareau | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Ilie (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Popp | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Calleri | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hantschk (8) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Stoltenberg (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Siemerink | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Guardiola | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Massu (5) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Tabara | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Agenor (6) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Sa (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Reneberg | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Tieleman | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Vanek (7) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
26.04. --:-- |
R16 | Lareau | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pozzi (2) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Ilie (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Blake | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Popp | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Srichaphan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Calleri | 1 | 3 | info | ||||||
Horna | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Hantschk (8) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Russell | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Stoltenberg (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zib | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Siemerink | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Sekulov | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | |||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Guardiola | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Hood | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Massu (5) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | info | ||||
Prieto | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Tabara | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kilderry | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Reneberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Woodbridge | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Sa (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jonsson | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Vanek (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Galimberti | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Tieleman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Kroslak | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Lareau | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Paes | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Pozzi (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Manta | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
25.04. --:-- |
1R | Agenor (6) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Salzenstein | 0 | 2 | 6 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |