Bastad 2009 (Sweden)
(220,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
06.07. 12:15 |
Q-QF | Vakulenko (3) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1.28 | 2.24 | info | ||
El Tabakh | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
06.07. 11:00 |
Q-QF | Johansson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.90 | 1.61 | info | |||
Besser | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
06.07. --:-- |
Q-QF | Palkina (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Gatto-Monticone | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
06.07. --:-- |
Q-QF | Buryachok (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Osterloh (4) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Palkina (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sanchez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Giraud (8) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Johansson | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Orlova (7) | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Vakulenko (3) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Nooni | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | El Tabakh | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Grandin (6) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Osterloh (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ozga | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Besser | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fedossova (2) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
05.07. --:-- |
Q-R16 | Buryachok (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mircic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Palkina (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Saari-Bystrom | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Fedossova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Quercia | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Besser | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Melnikova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Nooni | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | info | ||||
Laine | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | |||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | El Tabakh | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Milosavljevic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Osterloh (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mills | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Arefeyeva | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Gatto-Monticone | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brazhnikova | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Giraud (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Magnusson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Johansson | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Meddens | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Orlova (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Fafaliou | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Grandin (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Goransson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Ozga | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Jensen | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Mircic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lucic | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Buryachok (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brobeck | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
04.07. --:-- |
Q-1R | Vakulenko (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kuzmina-Rimsa | 0 | 4 | 1 |
1. round
Palkina [1]
Saari-Bystrom [WC]
Magnusson [WC]
Giraud [8]
Fedossova [2]
Orlova [7]
Vakulenko [3]
Nooni [WC]
Milosavljevic [WC]
Goransson [WC]
Grandin [6]
Osterloh [4]
Brobeck [WC]
Buryachok [5]
round of 16
Palkina [1]
Giraud [8]
Fedossova [2]
Orlova [7]
Vakulenko [3]
Nooni [WC]
Grandin [6]
Osterloh [4]
Buryachok [5]
quarterfinal
Palkina [1]
Vakulenko [3]
Osterloh [4]
Buryachok [5]
Palkina [1]
Vakulenko [3]
Buryachok [5]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Madrid | 4 | |||
Madrid WTA | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Aix en Provence challenger | 12 | |||
Cagliari challenger | 8 | |||
Guangzhou challenger | 6 | |||
Porto Alegre challenger | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 3 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 2 | |||
Bonita Springs ITF | 4 | |||
Gifu ITF | 8 | |||
Lleida | 6 | |||
Saint-Malo WTA | 6 | |||
Wiesbaden ITF | 6 | |||
Lopota 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Anapoima ITF | 7 | |||
Boca Raton 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Hammamet 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Nottingham 7 ITF | 6 | |||
Santa Margherita Di Pula 6 ITF | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 7 | |||
Yecla ITF | 6 | |||
Antalya 17 ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Monastir 34 ITF | 6 | |||
Osijek ITF | 6 | |||
Varberg ITF | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Rybakina E. - Sabalenka A. | 4-6 |
Fritz T. - Rublev A. | 5-3 |
Rodionova A. - Jang S. | 3-4 |
Osorio C. - Frech M. | 2-1 |
Coria F. - Darderi L. | 2-1 |
Zhukayev B. - Walton A. | 1-2 |