Antalya 34 ITF 2015 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
21.11. 11:20 |
F | Bukta / Juhaszova (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.23 | 1.56 | info | |||
Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
20.11. 13:15 |
SF | Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.06 | info | |||
Grimm / Wessel | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
20.11. 12:00 |
SF | Bukta / Juhaszova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.14 | info | |||
Novoselov / Vdovenco | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
19.11. 13:00 |
QF | Grimm / Wessel | 1 | info | |||||||
Fomina-Kl / Shakovets (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
19.11. 12:55 |
QF | Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.06 | info | |||
Okuda / Schmidt | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
19.11. 11:30 |
QF | Novoselov / Vdovenco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.87 | info | |||
Negoita / Nitescu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
19.11. 11:30 |
QF | Bukta / Juhaszova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Evtimova / Stamatova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.11. 14:05 |
R16 | Bondar / Stolmar (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.14 | 4.83 | info | |||
Folts / Ivanova | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||||
17.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Novoselov / Vdovenco | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.24 | 3.62 | info | ||
Anil / Vanlangen | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
17.11. 12:25 |
R16 | Grimm / Wessel | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.50 | info | |||
Li / Tishchenko | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11. 11:40 |
R16 | Bukta / Juhaszova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Dmitrieva / Zubkova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
17.11. 11:40 |
R16 | Evtimova / Stamatova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 5.00 | info | |||
Dijkman / Steur | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.11. 11:40 |
R16 | Okuda / Schmidt | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | |||
Bayraktar / Kalkenova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
17.11. --:-- |
R16 | Negoita / Nitescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gorgodze / Kvatsabai (1) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
17.11. --:-- |
R16 | Fomina-Kl / Shakovets (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Donaldson / Vangelova | 0 | 4 | 4 |
round of 16
Negoita / Nitescu [WC]
Dijkman / Steur [WC]
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
quarterfinal
Negoita / Nitescu [WC]
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
semifinal
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
final
Bondar / Stolmar [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |