Tucuman 3 ITF 2022 (Argentina)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.10. 00:00 |
F | Stevens / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.81 | info | |||
Gomez Pez / Moyano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
14.10. 21:30 |
SF | Stevens / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.57 | info | |||
Bonardi / Vangelova (4) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
14.10. 21:30 |
SF | Gomez Pez / Moyano | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 3.06 | 1.32 | info | ||
Jebawy / Sewing (2) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||
13.10. 22:50 |
QF | Gomez Pez / Moyano | 2 | 62 | 6 | 10 | 6.38 | 1.08 | info | ||
Capurro T / Riera (3) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
13.10. 22:30 |
QF | Bonardi / Vangelova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.14 | info | |||
Rozanes / Zivic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13.10. 21:15 |
QF | Stevens / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 10.62 | info | |||
Arangio / Tirunelve | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
13.10. 17:30 |
QF | Jebawy / Sewing (2) | 1 | info | |||||||
Marchesin / Mutilba | 0 | ||||||||||
12.10. 23:55 |
R16 | Arangio / Tirunelve | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.08 | 5.60 | info | ||
Ruiz / Zottoli | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
12.10. 22:30 |
R16 | Gomez Pez / Moyano | 1 | 1.05 | 8.00 | info | |||||
Atturu / Roldan Sa | 0 | ||||||||||
12.10. 22:00 |
R16 | Rozanes / Zivic | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4.79 | 1.13 | info | |||
Blatter / Rossini | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10. 22:30 |
R16 | Marchesin / Mutilba | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.96 | info | |||
Bueno / Verdial | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
11.10. 21:35 |
R16 | Capurro T / Riera (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 8.55 | info | |||
Bulbarell / González | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10. 19:30 |
R16 | Bonardi / Vangelova (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.52 | 2.32 | info | |||
Konishi C / Lene | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
11.10. 19:30 |
R16 | Jebawy / Sewing (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.30 | info | |||
Di Genova / Madrid Ro | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10. 15:45 |
R16 | Stevens / Strakhova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 9.35 | info | |||
Diaz Zaya / Ibiraba M | 0 | 1 | 0 |
round of 16
Ruiz / Zottoli [WC]
Bulbarell / González [WC]
Marchesin / Mutilba [WC]
Jebawy / Sewing [2]
quarterfinal
Marchesin / Mutilba [WC]
Jebawy / Sewing [2]
semifinal
Jebawy / Sewing [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |