Schoofs, Zimmermann - Pribylova, Pribylova
24.07.2018, 16:30, Prague 3 ITF, round of 16, clay
Schoofs Bibiane | 2 : 0 (6-1, 6-3) |
Pribylova Anastasia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
13. 5. 1988 | Birthdate | 12. 2. 1996 | ||
170 cm | Height | 178 cm | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Zimmermann Kimberley | Pribylova Anna | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
73. | Doubles ranking | -. | ||
9. 11. 1995 | Birthdate | 18. 12. 1997 | ||
- | Height | - | ||
- | Weight | - | ||
right | Plays | right | ||
- | Turned pro | - |
Surface | Schoofs Bibiane Zimmermann Kimberley |
Pribylova Anastasia Pribylova Anna |
---|---|---|
Indoors | - | - |
Clay | - | - |
Grass | - | - |
Hard | 1/2 | - |
Not set | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 6/6 | 3/2 | 1/2 | 2/2 | - | - |
2024 | 1/2 | - | 1/2 | - | - | - |
2023 | 2/2 | - | - | 2/2 | - | - |
2018 | 3/2 | 3/2 | - | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 32/41 | 8/17 | 22/21 | 2/3 | - | - |
2019 | 3/4 | 3/3 | 0/1 | - | - | - |
2018 | 13/4 | 0/3 | 13/1 | - | - | - |
2017 | 4/7 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 1/1 | - | - |
2016 | 0/2 | 0/1 | - | 0/1 | - | - |
2015 | 7/14 | 3/5 | 3/8 | 1/1 | - | - |
2014 | 4/6 | - | 4/6 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 174/111 | 58/47 | 51/27 | 59/30 | 6/6 | 0/1 |
2024 | 12/12 | 6/6 | 5/4 | 1/1 | 0/1 | - |
2023 | 33/24 | 9/8 | 5/5 | 18/9 | 1/2 | - |
2022 | 13/12 | 2/4 | 6/4 | 5/4 | - | - |
2021 | 11/3 | 3/1 | 5/2 | 3/0 | - | - |
2020 | 17/7 | 3/4 | 9/1 | 5/2 | - | - |
2019 | 19/19 | 3/6 | 2/4 | 11/7 | 3/1 | 0/1 |
2018 | 30/15 | 10/6 | 7/5 | 11/2 | 2/2 | - |
2017 | 29/14 | 18/8 | 6/1 | 5/5 | - | - |
2016 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 2/1 | - | - | - |
2015 | 2/1 | 2/1 | - | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2012 | 4/0 | - | 4/0 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 267/204 | 175/111 | 34/39 | 53/46 | 5/7 | 0/1 |
2024 | 8/14 | 4/7 | 3/4 | 1/2 | - | 0/1 |
2023 | 22/24 | 7/8 | 6/9 | 6/4 | 3/3 | - |
2022 | 22/26 | 19/10 | 2/10 | 0/3 | 1/3 | - |
2021 | 29/24 | 17/10 | 0/2 | 11/11 | 1/1 | - |
2020 | 22/5 | 13/3 | - | 9/2 | - | - |
2019 | 26/13 | 16/7 | 4/1 | 6/5 | - | - |
2018 | 20/21 | 13/12 | 1/2 | 6/7 | - | - |
2017 | 26/16 | 21/11 | - | 5/5 | - | - |
2016 | 22/15 | 10/8 | 5/3 | 7/4 | - | - |
2015 | 27/17 | 22/12 | 3/2 | 2/3 | - | - |
2014 | 21/10 | 13/6 | 8/4 | - | - | - |
2013 | 21/15 | 20/14 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
2012 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | - | - | - |
Year | Summary | Clay | Hard | Indoors | Grass | Not set |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Summary: | 138/128 | 30/57 | 90/56 | 18/15 | - | - |
2022 | 1/1 | 1/1 | - | - | - | - |
2021 | 14/4 | - | 14/3 | 0/1 | - | - |
2020 | 6/2 | - | 6/1 | 0/1 | - | - |
2019 | 19/25 | 3/10 | 7/10 | 9/5 | - | - |
2018 | 38/16 | 11/13 | 23/3 | 4/0 | - | - |
2017 | 17/21 | 8/12 | 7/7 | 2/2 | - | - |
2016 | 17/23 | 2/11 | 15/8 | 0/4 | - | - |
2015 | 10/19 | 4/7 | 3/10 | 3/2 | - | - |
2014 | 15/13 | 0/1 | 15/12 | - | - | - |
2013 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 0/2 | - | - | - |
Head-to-head: 1 - 0
Year | Tournament | Match | S | Surface | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | Round |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | Prague 3 ITF | Schoofs / Zimmerman | 2 | 6 | 6 | R16 | ||||
Pribylova / Pribylova | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Betting odds
Schoofs Bibiane Zimmermann Kimberley |
Pribylova Anastasia Pribylova Anna |
|
bet365 | 1.36 |
3.00 |
Average odds | 1.36 |
3.00 |
No odds
No odds
No odds
Latest matches
Australian Open, 1R, 19.01.2024 | ||
Guo / Jiang - Schoo / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Auckland, QF, 03.01.2024 | ||
Kessl / Lamen - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Auckland, R16, 01.01.2024 | ||
Schoo / Zimme - Murra / Santa | 2:0 | |
Angers WTA, SF, 09.12.2023 | ||
Danil / Panov - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Angers WTA, QF, 07.12.2023 | ||
Schoo / Zimme - Jacqu / Serba | 2:1 | |
Linz, QF, 09.02.2023 | ||
Panov / Parks - Schoo / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Linz, R16, 08.02.2023 | ||
Schoo / Zimme - Malec / Van D | 2:0 | |
Montreaux ITF, R16, 04.09.2018 | ||
Korpa / Marci - Schoo / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Prague 3 ITF, F, 28.07.2018 | ||
Liste / Stoja - Schoo / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Prague 3 ITF, SF, 27.07.2018 | ||
Schoo / Zimme - Detiu / Kolod | 2:0 |
Surbiton ITF, R16, 03.06.2024 | ||
Grey / Moore - Ponch / Schoo | 2:1 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Santa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 15.05.2024 | ||
Santa / Schoo - Alber / Gay | 2:0 | |
Saint-Malo WTA, R16, 30.04.2024 | ||
Corle / Corle - Kawa / Schoo | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, SF, 26.04.2024 | ||
Sizik / Wu - Danil / Schoo | 2:1 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, QF, 25.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Corte / Santo | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 24.04.2024 | ||
Danil / Schoo - Bara / Mitu | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 16.04.2024 | ||
Murra / Piter - Kawa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
La Bisbal, SF, 05.04.2024 | ||
Kolod / Sisko - Kawa / Schoo | 2:1 | |
La Bisbal, QF, 04.04.2024 | ||
Kawa / Schoo - Morat / Rosat | 2:1 |
French Open, 1R, 31.05.2024 | ||
Hozum / Ninom - Bronz / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Rabat, QF, 22.05.2024 | ||
Khrom / Sizik - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rabat, R16, 20.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - El Al / El Ao | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, SF, 17.05.2024 | ||
Aiava / Chris - Kalas / Zimme | 2:1 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, QF, 16.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Santa / Schoo | 2:0 | |
Madrid 19 ITF, R16, 14.05.2024 | ||
Kalas / Zimme - Abdur / Dzala | 2:0 | |
Oeiras 3 ITF, R16, 23.04.2024 | ||
Jorge / Jorge - Kalas / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, QF, 19.04.2024 | ||
Bains / Lumsd - Maroz / Zimme | 2:0 | |
Rouen WTA, R16, 18.04.2024 | ||
Maroz / Zimme - Steph / Yuan | 2:0 | |
Billie Jean King Cup, 13.04.2024 | ||
Doleh / Towns - Benoi / Zimme | 2:0 |
Knokke ITF, F, 03.08.2019 | ||
Krywo / Vanho - Priby / Priby | 2:1 | |
Knokke ITF, SF, 02.08.2019 | ||
Priby / Priby - Ambro / Gettw | 2:0 | |
Knokke ITF, QF, 31.07.2019 | ||
Priby / Priby - Auden / Caste | 2:0 | |
Den Haag ITF, QF, 04.07.2019 | ||
Gramm / Lemoi - Priby / Priby | 2:0 | |
Den Haag ITF, R16, 02.07.2019 | ||
Priby / Priby - Makar / Piraz | 2:0 | |
Alkmaar ITF, R16, 25.06.2019 | ||
Kukha / Yudan - Priby / Priby | 2:0 | |
Sharm El Sheikh 2 ITF, R16, 29.01.2019 | ||
Klaff / Vedde - Priby / Priby | 2:1 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, F, 23.12.2018 | ||
Priby / Priby - Vishn / Zhura | 2:1 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, SF, 22.12.2018 | ||
Priby / Priby - Vikto / Zaar | 2:0 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, QF, 21.12.2018 | ||
Priby / Priby - Bejen / Topci | 2:0 |
Olomouc ITF, QF, 21.07.2022 | ||
Gatto / Nahim - Leyki / Priby | 2:1 | |
Olomouc ITF, R16, 19.07.2022 | ||
Leyki / Priby - Gumul / Perri | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, F, 03.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, SF, 02.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Catin / Raggi | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, QF, 01.04.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Marfu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 29 ITF, R16, 30.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Bonda / Ruzic | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, F, 27.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Kulik / Manso | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, SF, 26.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Osbor / Villa | 2:1 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, QF, 25.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Pulch / Zhu | 2:0 | |
Monastir 28 ITF, R16, 23.03.2021 | ||
Haver / Priby - Gavri / Thand | 2:1 |
Monastir 23 ITF, QF, 20.02.2020 | ||
Belgr / Halem - Duers / Priby | 2:0 | |
Monastir 23 ITF, R16, 18.02.2020 | ||
Duers / Priby - Ghior / Szied | 2:1 | |
Antalya 39 ITF, R16, 14.12.2019 | ||
Malon / Marti - Priby / Reyng | 1:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, QF, 05.12.2019 | ||
Tran / Tran - Priby / Zakar | 1:0 | |
Antalya 38 ITF, R16, 03.12.2019 | ||
Priby / Zakar - Dmitr / Nefed | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, F, 05.10.2019 | ||
Cresc / Zante - Haver / Priby | 2:1 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, SF, 04.10.2019 | ||
Haver / Priby - Luikh / Solov | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 31 ITF, QF, 03.10.2019 | ||
Haver / Priby - Biola / Lene | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 30 ITF, F, 28.09.2019 | ||
Colme / Heraz - Priby / Stama | 2:0 | |
Tabarka 30 ITF, SF, 27.09.2019 | ||
Priby / Stama - Cheho / Haver | 2:1 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 8 | |||
French Open | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 21 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 20 | |||
Tyler challenger | 17 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 22 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 20 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 20 | |||
Bari WTA | 16 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 24 | |||
Caserta ITF | 20 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Daegu ITF | 25 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 23 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 4 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 18 | |||
Focsani ITF | 23 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 25 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 23 | |||
Maringa ITF | 26 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 25 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 24 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 19 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches