Cordoba 2023 (Argentina)
(713,495 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
05.02. 19:00 |
Q-QF | Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.51 | 2.50 | info | |||
Ficovich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
05.02. 18:30 |
Q-QF | Delbonis (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.45 | 2.68 | info | |||
Tirante | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
05.02. 16:10 |
Q-QF | Dellien (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1.54 | 2.42 | info | ||
Kicker | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||||
05.02. 16:05 |
Q-QF | Vavassori | 2 | 66 | 6 | 7 | 2.18 | 1.66 | info | ||
Ugo Carabelli (3) | 1 | 7 | 1 | 64 | |||||||
04.02. 20:10 |
Q-R16 | Delbonis (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.66 | info | |||
Navone | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
04.02. 18:15 |
Q-R16 | Darderi | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.55 | 1.49 | info | |||
Hanfmann (2) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
04.02. 17:45 |
Q-R16 | Ficovich | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.72 | info | ||
Olivo (6) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
04.02. 15:50 |
Q-R16 | Tirante | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 2.09 | 1.69 | info | ||
Collarini | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
04.02. 15:40 |
Q-R16 | Dellien (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 1.42 | 2.80 | info | ||
Seyboth Wild | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
04.02. 14:10 |
Q-R16 | Ugo Carabelli (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.41 | info | |||
Mena | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
04.02. 14:10 |
Q-R16 | Vavassori | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.77 | 2.00 | info | |||
Pellegrino (7) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
04.02. 14:10 |
Q-R16 | Kicker | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 1.40 | 2.87 | info | ||
Agamenone (5) | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 |
round of 16
Delbonis [1]
Navone [WC]
Hanfmann [2]
Olivo [6]
Ugo Carabelli [3]
Pellegrino [7]
Dellien [4]
Seyboth Wild [WC]
Agamenone [5]
quarterfinal
Delbonis [1]
Ugo Carabelli [3]
Dellien [4]
Delbonis [1]
Dellien [4]
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
1. round | 6,895 $ | 0 |
round of 16 | 11,280 $ | 20 |
quarterfinal | 19,425 $ | 45 |
semifinal | 33,525 $ | 90 |
final | 57,025 $ | 150 |
winner | 97,760 $ | 250 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |