Bastad 2017 (Sweden)
(250,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
30.07. 11:40 |
F | Lemoine / Rus | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.75 | 1.42 | info | ||
Irigoyen / Krejcikov (4) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
29.07. 17:50 |
SF | Irigoyen / Krejcikov (4) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 1.71 | 1.99 | info | ||
Knoll / Krunic | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
28.07. 10:15 |
SF | Lemoine / Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.67 | 1.43 | info | |||
Kalashnik / Rosolska (2) | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||||
28.07. 14:10 |
QF | Irigoyen / Krejcikov (4) | 2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | 1.36 | 2.99 | info | ||
Geuer / Peterson | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
27.07. 15:10 |
QF | Lemoine / Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.74 | info | |||
Lister / Naydenova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
27.07. 11:10 |
QF | Knoll / Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 6.20 | info | |||
Allgurin / Barritza | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
26.07. 15:45 |
QF | Kalashnik / Rosolska (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 3.05 | info | |||
Moore / Thombare | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
26.07. 15:40 |
R16 | Knoll / Krunic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.73 | 1.98 | info | ||
Melichar / Smith (1) | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
26.07. 15:10 |
R16 | Lemoine / Rus | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 4.49 | 1.18 | info | ||
Mertens / Schuurs (3) | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
26.07. 14:05 |
R16 | Allgurin / Barritza | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 2.26 | 1.57 | info | ||
Bjorklund / Jarlskog | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
26.07. 13:10 |
R16 | Irigoyen / Krejcikov (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.64 | info | |||
Barthel / Larsson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
26.07. 11:10 |
R16 | Lister / Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.26 | 3.61 | info | |||
Cabaj Awa / Rinaldo P | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
25.07. 16:50 |
R16 | Geuer / Peterson | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2.71 | 1.42 | info | ||
Blinkova / Marozava | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||||
25.07. 15:45 |
R16 | Kalashnik / Rosolska (2) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.72 | info | ||
Bara / Wongteanchai | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
25.07. 14:15 |
R16 | Moore / Thombare | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.57 | 1.46 | info | |||
Soler-Esp / Zaja | 0 | 4 | 2 |
- Tournament details
Round | Prize money | Ranking points |
round of 16 | 960 $ | 1 |
quarterfinal | 1,820 $ | 60 |
semifinal | 3,435 $ | 110 |
final | 6,400 $ | 180 |
winner | 12,300 $ | 280 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |