Zilina 2020 (Slovakia)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
02.08. 15:55 |
F | Schmiedlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.30 | info | |||
Sramkova (2) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
01.08. 11:30 |
SF | Sramkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 1.24 | 3.64 | info | ||
Meri (8) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
01.08. 10:05 |
SF | Schmiedlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.10 | info | |||
Skamlova (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
31.07. 12:45 |
QF | Skamlova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.63 | info | |||
Milatova (6) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
31.07. 12:45 |
QF | Sramkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.26 | 3.53 | info | |||
Behulova | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||||
31.07. 11:25 |
QF | Schmiedlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 10.25 | info | |||
Drugdova | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
31.07. 10:10 |
QF | Meri (8) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.94 | 1.78 | info | ||
Jaruskova (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||||
30.07. 17:30 |
R16 | Sramkova (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zelnickova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
30.07. 17:00 |
R16 | Jaruskova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Balus | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
30.07. 16:20 |
R16 | Behulova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Cisovska (7) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 64 | |||||||
30.07. 14:10 |
R16 | Schmiedlova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vargova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
30.07. 14:10 |
R16 | Milatova (6) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | info | ||||
Chudejova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |||||||
30.07. 11:55 |
R16 | Meri (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Daubnerova | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
30.07. 10:10 |
R16 | Drugdova | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | info | ||||
Kadleckova (5) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 63 | |||||||
30.07. 10:10 |
R16 | Skamlova (3) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Jaskova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 |
round of 16
Schmiedlova [1]
Kadleckova [5]
Milatova [6]
Skamlova [3]
Jaruskova [4]
Meri [8]
Cisovska [7]
Sramkova [2]
quarterfinal
Schmiedlova [1]
Milatova [6]
Skamlova [3]
Jaruskova [4]
Meri [8]
Sramkova [2]
semifinal
Schmiedlova [1]
Skamlova [3]
Meri [8]
Sramkova [2]
final
Schmiedlova [1]
Sramkova [2]
Schmiedlova [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 11 | |||
Geneva | 6 | |||
Lyon | 3 | |||
French Open | 9 | |||
Strasbourg | 5 | |||
Rabat | 4 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 3 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 3 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 8 | |||
Grado ITF | 11 | |||
Goyang ITF | 6 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 6 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 7 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 21 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 8 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 6 | |||
Estepona ITF | 5 | |||
Fukui ITF | 5 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 1 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches