Sopoty 1999 (Poland)
(107,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.07. --:-- |
F | Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Habsudova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07. --:-- |
SF | Habsudova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Talaja | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
16.07. --:-- |
SF | Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Testud | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
15.07. --:-- |
QF | Talaja | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Weingartner | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
15.07. --:-- |
QF | Habsudova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Torrens-Valero | 1 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
15.07. --:-- |
QF | Martinez | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Leon Garcia | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
15.07. --:-- |
QF | Testud | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Cervanova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Weingartner | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sanchez-Vicario | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Talaja | 1 | 6 | 4 | info | |||||
Nagyova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Torrens-Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zvereva | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Habsudova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Appelmans | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Leon Garcia | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | info | ||||
Rittner | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Grzybowska | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Cervanova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Farina Elia | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||||
14.07. --:-- |
R16 | Testud | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Nacuk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Weingartner | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Olsza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Talaja | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Sanchez Lorenzo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Nagyova | 1 | 6 | 4 | info | |||||
Suarez | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Zvereva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Chladkova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Torrens-Valero | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bes | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Appelmans | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Loit | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Habsudova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Smashnova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Leon Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bielen-Zarska | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Rittner | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Barabanschikova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Grzybowska | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Shaughnessy | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Schwartz | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Farina Elia | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dechaume-Balleret | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Cervanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Cocheteux | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
13.07. --:-- |
1R | Nacuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kostanic Tosic | 0 | 3 | 4 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 10 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 14 | |||
Caserta ITF | 11 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 9 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 13 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 11 | |||
Focsani ITF | 12 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 8 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 12 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |
Andreescu S. - Snitari I. | 0-3 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |