Sharm El Sheikh 7 ITF 2024 (Egypt)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
12.03. 12:50 |
Q-R16 | Roots (12) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.73 | 1.93 | info | |||
Piatrushka | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
12.03. 10:35 |
Q-R16 | Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Deleval | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12.03. 10:10 |
Q-R16 | Yakovleva (4) | 2 | 611 | 6 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.39 | info | ||
Chen (14) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 4 | |||||||
12.03. 09:50 |
Q-R16 | Galdano | 2 | 6 | 66 | 11 | 3.50 | 1.22 | info | ||
Popa Teiusanu (1) | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | |||||||
12.03. 08:30 |
Q-R16 | Benesova (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2.63 | 1.48 | info | ||
Kupriyanova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
12.03. 08:30 |
Q-R16 | Zakharova (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 3.68 | info | |||
Kurtsikashvili (3) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
12.03. 08:30 |
Q-R16 | Lukic (9) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.13 | info | |||
Ceuca (5) | 0 | 67 | 0 | ||||||||
12.03. 08:30 |
Q-R16 | Medeghini (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.50 | 1.22 | info | |||
Tognoni (13) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
11.03. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Ceuca (5) | 1 | info | |||||||
Mikha | 0 | ||||||||||
11.03. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Tognoni (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ricci | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.03. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Deleval | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jeladze (16) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
11.03. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Lukic (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Manca | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
11.03. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Medeghini (6) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Dourado Zimermman | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
11.03. 11:30 |
Q-2R | Roots (12) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Pantelic | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
11.03. 10:30 |
Q-2R | Chen (14) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yakimakho | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
11.03. 10:30 |
Q-2R | Piatrushka | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Atia (8) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
11.03. 10:30 |
Q-2R | Yakovleva (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Charles | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Popa Teiusanu (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ohwaki | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Benesova (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Shroff | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Kupriyanova | 1 | info | |||||||
Mao (15) | 0 | ||||||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Kurtsikashvili (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ljubic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Zakharova (10) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Khrebtova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Galdano | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cassidy (11) | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
11.03. 08:30 |
Q-2R | Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Perez (7) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
10.03. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Charles | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Shetty | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
10.03. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Manca | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Martynova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
10.03. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Dourado Zimermman | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Montori Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
10.03. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Yersh | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mitrea Gerocz | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
10.03. 11:00 |
Q-1R | Pantelic | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lukianchenko | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
10.03. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Ljubic | 1 | info | |||||||
Inoue | 0 | ||||||||||
10.03. 09:00 |
Q-1R | Khrebtova | 1 | info | |||||||
Dwase | 0 | ||||||||||
10.03. 08:30 |
Q-1R | Galdano | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Gurianova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
10.03. 08:30 |
Q-1R | Kupriyanova | 1 | 6 | info | ||||||
Popyrin | 0 | 2 |
1. round
Popa Teiusanu [1]
bye
bye
bye
Cassidy [11]
Benesova [2]
bye
bye
bye
Mao [15]
Kurtsikashvili [3]
bye
bye
Zakharova [10]
Yakovleva [4]
bye
bye
bye
Chen [14]
Ceuca [5]
bye
bye
bye
Lukic [9]
Medeghini [6]
bye
bye
bye
Tognoni [13]
Perez [7]
bye
bye
bye
Jeladze [16]
Atia [8]
bye
bye
bye
Roots [12]
2. round
Popa Teiusanu [1]
Cassidy [11]
Benesova [2]
Mao [15]
Kurtsikashvili [3]
Zakharova [10]
Yakovleva [4]
Chen [14]
Ceuca [5]
Lukic [9]
Medeghini [6]
Tognoni [13]
Perez [7]
Jeladze [16]
Atia [8]
Roots [12]
round of 16
Popa Teiusanu [1]
Benesova [2]
Kurtsikashvili [3]
Zakharova [10]
Yakovleva [4]
Chen [14]
Ceuca [5]
Lukic [9]
Medeghini [6]
Tognoni [13]
Roots [12]
Benesova [2]
Zakharova [10]
Yakovleva [4]
Lukic [9]
Medeghini [6]
Roots [12]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 28 | |||
French Open | 29 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Little Rock challenger | 4 | |||
Vicenza challenger | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 13 | |||
Brescia ITF | 5 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo ITF | 3 | |||
Otocec 2 ITF | 2 | |||
Troisdorf ITF | 3 | |||
Changwon ITF | 3 | |||
Klagenfurt ITF | 3 | |||
La Marsa ITF | 3 | |||
Santo Domingo 4 ITF | 3 | |||
Bol 3 ITF | 3 | |||
Galati ITF | 3 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 7 ITF | 3 | |||
Monastir 38 ITF | 3 | |||
Rio Claro ITF | 3 | |||
San Diego ITF | 3 | |||
Tokyo ITF | 2 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches