Rome 4 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
27.09. |
|
Junai / Krawi - Bedna / Pel D |
QF |
6-0, 63-7, 10-5 |
1.78 |
1.78 |
26.09. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Almag / Russi |
R16 |
7-5, 6-3 |
1.26 |
3.06 |
Szczecin challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
14.09. |
|
Koolh / Sitak - Bedna / Pel D |
QF |
7-5, 3-6, 10-4 |
1.44 |
2.26 |
11.09. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Ambro / Forne |
R16 |
6-0, 6-4 |
1.06 |
6.23 |
Alphen a/d Rijn challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.09. |
|
Lazov / Uzhyl - Bedna / Pel D |
QF |
7-5, 6-4 |
2.88 |
1.28 |
05.09. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Cipol / Viola |
R16 |
6-2, 6-1 |
1.52 |
2.09 |
Como challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
29.08. |
|
Bruns / Zelen - Marga / Pel D |
R16 |
6-1, 6-2 |
1.56 |
1.69 |
Manerbio challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
24.08. |
|
Elgin / Jebav - Miedl / Pel D |
SF |
6-2, 4-6, 10-2 |
1.37 |
2.38 |
23.08. |
|
Miedl / Pel D - Diez / Vega |
QF |
6-1, 62-7, 10-4 |
1.56 |
1.75 |
21.08. |
|
Miedl / Pel D - Altun / Motti |
R16 |
6-3, 7-5 |
1.88 |
1.49 |
Futures 2017 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.08. |
|
Olive / Pel D - Di Ni / Soneg |
F |
6-3, 6-2 |
|
|
11.08. |
|
Olive / Pel D - Guerr / Weis |
SF |
6-2, 6-3 |
1.19 |
4.10 |
09.08. |
|
Olive / Pel D - Brkic / Radoj |
QF |
6-1, 6-3 |
1.26 |
3.42 |
08.08. |
|
Olive / Pel D - Fonio / Summa |
R16 |
6-2, 6-2 |
1.25 |
3.30 |
Liberec challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
05.08. |
|
Grige / Kolar - Bedna / Pel D |
F |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.91 |
1.67 |
04.08. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Krets / Mies |
SF |
3-6, 6-1, 15-13 |
1.88 |
1.54 |
02.08. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Kello / Stane |
QF |
6-3, 7-5 |
1.26 |
2.70 |
31.07. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Genge / Michn |
R16 |
6-2, 6-3 |
1.18 |
2.78 |
Prague 2 challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
25.07. |
|
Motti / Rober - Bedna / Pel D |
R16 |
6-1, 1-6, 10-5 |
1.97 |
1.40 |
Scheveningen challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
20.07. |
|
Bemel / De Lo - Griek / Pel D |
QF |
6-4, 6-3 |
1.63 |
1.74 |
17.07. |
|
Griek / Pel D - Merte / Sakha |
R16 |
3-6, 6-4, 10-8 |
1.36 |
2.31 |
Braunschweig challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
11.07. |
|
Krawi / Krets - Bedna / Pel D |
R16 |
3-6, 7-5, 10-6 |
1.52 |
1.94 |
Milan challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.07. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Baldi / Giaca |
F |
6-1, 6-1 |
1.53 |
2.09 |
30.06. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Di Ni / Moron |
SF |
7-65, 6-4 |
1.06 |
1.50 |
30.06. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Grige / Kolar |
QF |
6-2, 7-5 |
2.04 |
1.67 |
27.06. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Lando / Maldi |
R16 |
6-1, 6-1 |
1.02 |
12.22 |
Todi challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
22.06. |
|
De Wa / McLac - Bedna / Pel D |
SF |
6-3, 3-6, 10-6 |
1.64 |
1.91 |
21.06. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - Galan / Rodri |
QF |
6-3, 6-1 |
1.28 |
2.62 |
19.06. |
|
Bedna / Pel D - De Be / Del F |
R16 |
6-3, 6-0 |
1.05 |
6.55 |
Futures 2017 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
07.06. |
|
Ojeda / Taber - Altun / Pel D |
QF |
2-6, 6-3, 10-5 |
2.32 |
1.53 |
05.06. |
|
Altun / Pel D - Danie / Dugo |
R16 |
6-4, 6-1 |
1.05 |
7.72 |
Heilbronn challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
17.05. |
|
Shama / Zelen - Altun / Pel D |
QF |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.36 |
2.53 |
15.05. |
|
Altun / Pel D - Behar / Neis |
R16 |
63-7, 6-2, 10-4 |
2.15 |
1.33 |
Futures 2017 |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
12.05. |
|
Cueva / Linde - Pel D / Van D |
F |
6-4, 63-7, 11-9 |
1.58 |
2.18 |
11.05. |
|
Pel D / Van D - Sabry / Von M |
SF |
6-1, 3-6, 11-9 |
1.25 |
3.75 |
10.05. |
|
Pel D / Van D - Johan / Renar |
QF |
7-66, 6-1 |
1.08 |
6.55 |
Ostrava challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
01.05. |
|
Gille / Vlieg - Giust / Pel D |
R16 |
7-5, 6-3 |
1.41 |
2.24 |
Francavilla challenger |
Round |
Result |
H |
A |
26.04. |
|
Behar / Neis - Motti / Pel D |
R16 |
6-3, 6-4 |
1.47 |
2.05 |