Penrith ITF 2017 (Australia)
(25,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.09. 08:10 |
F | Bains / Tere-Apisah (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.03 | 1.68 | info | |||
Patterson / Rogowska (1) | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||||
21.09. 08:55 |
SF | Patterson / Rogowska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Konig / Talcott (4) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.09. 07:30 |
SF | Bains / Tere-Apisah (2) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.66 | 2.10 | info | ||
Chiang / Lohoff (3) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
20.09. 07:20 |
QF | Bains / Tere-Apisah (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.20 | 4.33 | info | |||
Jovanovic / Parnaby | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
20.09. 07:00 |
QF | Chiang / Lohoff (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.36 | 3.00 | info | ||
Birrell / Sharma | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
20.09. 07:00 |
QF | Patterson / Rogowska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.36 | 3.00 | info | |||
Bai / Bozovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
20.09. 06:30 |
QF | Konig / Talcott (4) | 1 | 1.66 | 2.10 | info | |||||
Inglis / Mcphee | 0 | ||||||||||
19.09. 08:25 |
R16 | Patterson / Rogowska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.37 | info | |||
Lorbergs / Ueda | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
19.09. 08:00 |
R16 | Bains / Tere-Apisah (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.32 | 3.15 | info | ||
Hives / Woolcock | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
19.09. 07:40 |
R16 | Jovanovic / Parnaby | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.50 | info | |||
Bozicevic / Windbuchl | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.09. 07:00 |
R16 | Bai / Bozovic | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.03 | 9.01 | info | |||
Gadecki / Marshall | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
19.09. 06:55 |
R16 | Inglis / Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.15 | info | |||
Ah San / McBryde | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
19.09. 06:15 |
R16 | Konig / Talcott (4) | 2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | 1.06 | 7.44 | info | ||
Costelloe / Medcalf | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
19.09. 06:15 |
R16 | Birrell / Sharma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.29 | info | |||
Mays / Minokoshi | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
19.09. 04:35 |
R16 | Chiang / Lohoff (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.17 | 4.50 | info | |||
Stevenson / Zakarlyuk | 0 | 2 | 4 |
round of 16
Konig / Talcott [4]
Costelloe / Medcalf [WC]
Ah San / McBryde [WC]
Mays / Minokoshi [Q]
Chiang / Lohoff [3]
quarterfinal
Konig / Talcott [4]
Chiang / Lohoff [3]
semifinal
Konig / Talcott [4]
Chiang / Lohoff [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |