Oulu ITF 2003 (Finland)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.08. --:-- |
F | Adamczak (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Volodko (4) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
15.08. --:-- |
SF | Volodko (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Meusburger (1) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
15.08. --:-- |
SF | Adamczak (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Dekmeijere (3) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
QF | Meusburger (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Collischonn | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
QF | Volodko (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Laine | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
QF | Dekmeijere (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Bjornstrom | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
14.08. --:-- |
QF | Adamczak (2) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Bahn (8) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Meusburger (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karavaeva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Collischonn | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Mossiakova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Volodko (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Ruutel | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Laine | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jacobsgaard (6) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Dekmeijere (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Panova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Bahn (8) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | info | ||||
Kostikova | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Adamczak (2) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Acs | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
13.08. --:-- |
R16 | Bjornstrom | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Efremova (7) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Meusburger (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Poljakova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Karavaeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sundqvist | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Collischonn | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Laine | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Mossiakova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Melch (5) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Volodko (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Avakova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Ruutel | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mecho Ruiz | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Laine | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sartz | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Jacobsgaard (6) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Wolner | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Bjornstrom | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Kaasik | 1 | 6 | 64 | 1 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Panova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Korsawe | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Dekmeijere (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Deylova | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Bahn (8) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Suurvarik | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Kostikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Brun | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Adamczak (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bergomi | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Efremova (7) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | info | ||||
Buryachok | 1 | 4 | 6 | 66 | |||||||
12.08. --:-- |
1R | Acs | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Kuzmina-Rimsa | 0 | 66 | 4 |
1. round
Meusburger [1]
Poljakova [Q]
Karavaeva [Q]
Sundqvist [WC]
Laine [WC]
Melch [5]
Volodko [4]
Avakova [Q]
Mecho Ruiz [Q]
Jacobsgaard [6]
Efremova [7]
Buryachok [Q]
Bjornstrom [WC]
Kaasik [Q]
Dekmeijere [3]
Bahn [8]
Suurvarik [Q]
Acs [Q]
Adamczak [2]
round of 16
Meusburger [1]
Karavaeva [Q]
Volodko [4]
Jacobsgaard [6]
Efremova [7]
Bjornstrom [WC]
Dekmeijere [3]
Bahn [8]
Acs [Q]
Adamczak [2]
quarterfinal
Meusburger [1]
Volodko [4]
Bjornstrom [WC]
Dekmeijere [3]
Bahn [8]
Adamczak [2]
semifinal
Meusburger [1]
Volodko [4]
Dekmeijere [3]
Adamczak [2]
final
Volodko [4]
Adamczak [2]
Adamczak [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 10 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 8 | |||
Tyler challenger | 10 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 14 | |||
Caserta ITF | 11 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Daegu ITF | 9 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 13 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 11 | |||
Focsani ITF | 12 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 8 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 12 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 24 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |
Andreescu S. - Snitari I. | 0-3 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |