Otocec ITF 2020 (Slovenia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
01.09. 15:15 |
Q-R16 | Michalitsch (3) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.60 | 2.12 | info | ||
Kocevar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | |||||||
01.09. 13:10 |
Q-R16 | Fossa Huergo (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mukic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
01.09. 13:00 |
Q-R16 | Bokor (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.69 | info | |||
Sopkova | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||||
01.09. 12:10 |
Q-R16 | Drame | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.93 | 1.75 | info | |||
Samardzic (6) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
01.09. 12:00 |
Q-R16 | Vasilyeva (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.64 | info | |||
Marenk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.09. 11:00 |
Q-R16 | Wurth | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 5.88 | info | |||
Rittberger (2) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
01.09. 10:45 |
Q-R16 | Janssen (9) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5.20 | 1.12 | info | |||
Gvozdenovic (4) | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
01.09. 10:15 |
Q-R16 | Sauvant (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.14 | 4.75 | info | |||
Belinger | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
01.09. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Kocevar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10.00 | info | |||
Peres | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
31.08. 11:30 |
Q-1R | Wurth | 1 | 5 | 1.04 | 7.40 | info | ||||
Godec | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
31.08. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Mukic | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 2.15 | 1.58 | info | ||
Sljivic | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
31.08. 10:30 |
Q-1R | Drame | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 3.80 | info | |||
Kovacevic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
31.08. 10:15 |
Q-1R | Belinger | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.78 | 1.86 | info | |||
Planinsek | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
31.08. 10:15 |
Q-1R | Sopkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 10.00 | info | |||
Gvozdenovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
31.08. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Janssen (9) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 1.82 | 1.81 | info | ||
Zalokar | 1 | 6 | 1 | 10 | |||||||
31.08. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Marenk | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Cizmic | 0 | 1 | 2 |
1. round
Fossa Huergo [1]
bye
Rittberger [2]
bye
Godec [WC]
Michalitsch [3]
bye
Gvozdenovic [4]
bye
Janssen [9]
Sauvant [5]
bye
Samardzic [6]
bye
Bokor [7]
bye
Vasilyeva [8]
bye
round of 16
Fossa Huergo [1]
Rittberger [2]
Michalitsch [3]
Gvozdenovic [4]
Janssen [9]
Sauvant [5]
Samardzic [6]
Bokor [7]
Vasilyeva [8]
Fossa Huergo [1]
Michalitsch [3]
Janssen [9]
Sauvant [5]
Bokor [7]
Vasilyeva [8]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 11 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 6 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |