Monastir 3 ITF 2021 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
02.10. 14:30 |
F | Mansouri / Reyngold (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.57 | 2.23 | info | |||
Kobayashi / Ma (2) | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
01.10. 15:30 |
SF | Mansouri / Reyngold (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.62 | 2.26 | info | |||
Marcinko / Scilipoti | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
01.10. 15:00 |
SF | Kobayashi / Ma (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 5.06 | info | |||
Luikham / Peiretti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
30.09. 16:00 |
QF | Mansouri / Reyngold (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bhamidipa / Bhasin | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
30.09. 16:00 |
QF | Marcinko / Scilipoti | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.42 | 2.63 | info | ||
Balu / Chilakala | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
30.09. 16:00 |
QF | Luikham / Peiretti | 1 | info | |||||||
Maslenkov / Zhabrailo | 0 | ||||||||||
30.09. 16:00 |
QF | Kobayashi / Ma (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.66 | info | |||
Jandakate / Rajmohan | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
28.09. 16:30 |
R16 | Maslenkov / Zhabrailo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.08 | 6.53 | info | ||
Brack / Zaviskova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
28.09. 16:30 |
R16 | Jandakate / Rajmohan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 4.35 | 1.17 | info | ||
Komano / Milovanov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
28.09. 16:30 |
R16 | Kobayashi / Ma (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.98 | info | |||
Cassani / Cavelli | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
28.09. 15:30 |
R16 | Mansouri / Reyngold (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Feder / Villet | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
28.09. 15:30 |
R16 | Bhamidipa / Bhasin | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.83 | 1.85 | info | ||
Medeghini / Pfeifer | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
28.09. 15:30 |
R16 | Balu / Chilakala | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.84 | info | |||
Bahri / Parentini | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||||
28.09. 15:30 |
R16 | Luikham / Peiretti | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 1.67 | 2.08 | info | ||
Koevermans / Mane (4) | 1 | 62 | 7 | 7 | |||||||
28.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Marcinko / Scilipoti | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.58 | 2.20 | info | |||
Baszak / Vlasselaer (3) | 0 | 4 | 64 |
round of 16
Bhamidipa / Bhasin [WC]
Brack / Zaviskova [WC]
Koeverman / Mane [4]
Cassani / Cavelli [WC]
Kobayashi / Ma [2]
quarterfinal
Bhamidipa / Bhasin [WC]
Kobayashi / Ma [2]
semifinal
Kobayashi / Ma [2]
final
Kobayashi / Ma [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |