Masters Cup WTA 2023 (World)
(9,000,000 $, hard, women)
- Results
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
06.11. 19:45 |
F | Siegemund / Zvonareva (6) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.52 | info | |||
Melichar / Perez (8) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
05.11. 22:20 |
SF | Siegemund / Zvonareva (6) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.11 | 1.68 | info | ||
Hunter / Mertens (2) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
05.11. 20:25 |
SF | Melichar / Perez (8) | 2 | 6 | 61 | 10 | 2.35 | 1.56 | info | ||
Dabrowski / Routliffe (7) | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
05.11. 19:25 |
- | Siegemund / Zvonareva (6) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.26 | 1.61 | info | ||
Gauff / Pegula (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
03.11. 19:35 |
- | Melichar / Perez (8) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.06 | 1.71 | info | |||
Krawczyk / Schuurs (5) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
03.11. 17:45 |
- | Dabrowski / Routliffe (7) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2.54 | 1.49 | info | |||
Krejcikov / Siniakova (4) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
02.11. 22:50 |
- | Hunter / Mertens (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.31 | 3.32 | info | |||
Krawczyk / Schuurs (5) | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
02.11. 18:40 |
- | Melichar / Perez (8) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.91 | 1.84 | info | ||
Aoyama / Shibahara (3) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||||
02.11. 02:50 |
- | Krejcikov / Siniakova (4) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.97 | 1.77 | info | ||
Gauff / Pegula (1) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
01.11. 20:30 |
- | Hunter / Mertens (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.27 | 3.60 | info | |||
Melichar / Perez (8) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
01.11. 18:45 |
- | Dabrowski / Routliffe (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.19 | 1.64 | info | |||
Siegemund / Zvonareva (6) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
31.10. 20:45 |
- | Siegemund / Zvonareva (6) | 2 | 6 | 66 | 10 | 2.96 | 1.38 | info | ||
Krejcikov / Siniakova (4) | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | |||||||
30.10. 20:40 |
- | Hunter / Mertens (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 3.22 | info | |||
Aoyama / Shibahara (3) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
30.10. 02:40 |
- | Dabrowski / Routliffe (7) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3.12 | 1.33 | info | |||
Gauff / Pegula (1) | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||||
29.10. 20:45 |
- | Aoyama / Shibahara (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.02 | 1.75 | info | |||
Krawczyk / Schuurs (5) | 0 | 5 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Rome | 1 | |||
Geneva | 18 | |||
Lyon | 19 | |||
Strasbourg | 15 | |||
Rabat | 19 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Skopje challenger | 9 | |||
Kachreti challenger | 19 | |||
Augsburg challenger | 22 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 7 | |||
Paris WTA | 1 | |||
Goyang ITF | 7 | |||
Otocec ITF | 7 | |||
Annenheim ITF | 14 | |||
Bethany Beach ITF | 1 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 6 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 3 ITF | 9 | |||
Bol 2 ITF | 19 | |||
Bucharest 3 ITF | 32 | |||
Estepona ITF | 16 | |||
Monastir 37 ITF | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 6 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Trevisan M. - Hibino N. | 3-0 |
Munar J. - Tiafoe F. | 3-0 |
Ruusuvuori E. - Giron M. | 0-3 |
Zhu L. - Wang Y. | 4-4 |
Ilkel C. - Celikbilek A. | 3-5 |
Zverev A. - Jarry N. | 4-2 |