Kranjska Gora ITF 2023 (Slovenia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
17.06. 12:45 |
F | Todoni / Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.87 | info | |||
Cembranos / Varul (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
16.06. 15:30 |
SF | Cembranos / Varul (3) | 1 | 1.60 | 2.05 | info | |||||
Falkner / Vlckova (1) | 0 | ||||||||||
16.06. 14:15 |
SF | Todoni / Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.81 | 1.89 | info | |||
Rowinska / Vargova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
16.06. 12:45 |
QF | Cembranos / Varul (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.28 | 4.05 | info | |||
Plosnik / Znuderl | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
16.06. 11:00 |
QF | Rowinska / Vargova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.31 | 3.20 | info | ||
Dessolis / Dessolis | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||||
15.06. 16:00 |
QF | Todoni / Tsygourova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.10 | info | |||
Lazar / Vojcinakova (2) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.06. 15:30 |
QF | Falkner / Vlckova (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.08 | info | |||
Delai / Gandolfi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
15.06. 16:30 |
R16 | Rowinska / Vargova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.75 | info | |||
Gettwart / Pinto (4) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
15.06. 14:50 |
R16 | Dessolis / Dessolis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.50 | info | |||
Lanisek / Marenk | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.06. 13:00 |
R16 | Plosnik / Znuderl | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.59 | 1.08 | info | |||
Bertoldo / Salvi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.06. 16:00 |
R16 | Todoni / Tsygourova | 1 | info | |||||||
Ignatjeva / Ozerova | 0 | ||||||||||
14.06. 15:00 |
R16 | Delai / Gandolfi | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.59 | info | ||
Ceschi / Traversi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |