Antalya 50 ITF 2022 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.12. 09:00 |
F | Li / Zyryanova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 2.20 | 1.57 | info | ||
Laskutova / Pospelova (1) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||||
02.12. 15:20 |
SF | Li / Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lodikova / Ureke (2) | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
02.12. 15:10 |
SF | Laskutova / Pospelova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hageman / Lazar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
QF | Hageman / Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 3.33 | 1.28 | info | |||
Mogilnits / Yoruk (3) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
02.12. 12:30 |
QF | Li / Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.03 | 8.64 | info | ||
Anane / Uyar | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
02.12. 11:00 |
QF | Laskutova / Pospelova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.30 | info | |||
Sergienko / Suslova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
02.12. 09:30 |
QF | Lodikova / Ureke (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.09 | info | |||
Obradovic / Senic | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
30.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Lodikova / Ureke (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.18 | 4.22 | info | |||
Safta / Todoni | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||||
30.11. 08:30 |
R16 | Anane / Uyar | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Frant / Mosso | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
29.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Mogilnits / Yoruk (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.55 | info | |||
Hazes / Okur | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
29.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Hageman / Lazar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.66 | info | |||
Spasova / Zhilina | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
29.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Li / Zyryanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.54 | info | |||
Sevcikova / Svatikova (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
29.11. 12:30 |
R16 | Obradovic / Senic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.10 | 5.76 | info | |||
Fornasier / Giordano | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
29.11. 10:15 |
R16 | Sergienko / Suslova | 2 | 6 | 66 | 10 | 1.50 | 2.30 | info | ||
Dogan / Fantousis | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||||
29.11. 10:00 |
R16 | Laskutova / Pospelova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.91 | info | |||
Aikawa / Elmas | 0 | 2 | 2 |
round of 16
Sergienko / Suslova [WC]
Dogan / Fantousis [WC]
Lodikova / Ureke [2]
quarterfinal
Sergienko / Suslova [WC]
Lodikova / Ureke [2]
semifinal
Lodikova / Ureke [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 11 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Furness E. - Denolly C. | 2-2 |