Antalya 32 ITF 2017 (Turkey)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
30.09. 16:25 |
F | Craciun / Ghitescu (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.37 | 1.53 | info | |||
Anshba / Sezer (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
29.09. 14:55 |
SF | Anshba / Sezer (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.66 | 2.10 | info | |||
Morderger / Morderger (3) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
29.09. 14:45 |
SF | Craciun / Ghitescu (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.50 | info | |||
Pirok / Vangelova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
28.09. 14:15 |
QF | Anshba / Sezer (2) | 2 | 6 | 64 | 10 | 1.72 | 2.00 | info | ||
Kuczer / Lesniak | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||||
28.09. 13:45 |
QF | Pirok / Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Escauriza / Naya | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
28.09. 13:45 |
QF | Craciun / Ghitescu (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | |||
Morvayova / Surkova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
28.09. 13:10 |
QF | Morderger / Morderger (3) | 1 | 6 | 1.05 | 9.00 | info | ||||
Dourado Z / Drozd Per | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
27.09. 14:10 |
R16 | Craciun / Ghitescu (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 9.00 | info | |||
Latycheva / Fortescue | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
27.09. 13:50 |
R16 | Pirok / Vangelova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Allasia / Edstrom | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
27.09. 13:45 |
R16 | Escauriza / Naya | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | info | ||||
Alves / Ivanova (1) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 9 | |||||||
27.09. 13:30 |
R16 | Morvayova / Surkova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 7.00 | info | |||
Parra Gom / Shulman | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
26.09. 13:45 |
R16 | Anshba / Sezer (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 12.21 | info | |||
Manchanda / Ravanini | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
26.09. 13:35 |
R16 | Kuczer / Lesniak | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.38 | 2.74 | info | ||
Pereira / Piai | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
26.09. 13:30 |
R16 | Morderger / Morderger (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.29 | info | |||
Bourguign / Szlavikov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
26.09. 13:20 |
R16 | Dourado Z / Drozd Per | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4.38 | 1.16 | info | ||
Ovcharenko / Stamat | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 |
round of 16
Alves / Ivanova [1]
Morvayova / Surkova [WC]
Anshba / Sezer [2]
quarterfinal
Morvayova / Surkova [WC]
Anshba / Sezer [2]
semifinal
Anshba / Sezer [2]
final
Anshba / Sezer [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 11 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |