Antalya 27 ITF 2016 (Turkey)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.10. 11:00 |
F | Cengiz / Vangelova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Adamescu / Tolibova (3) | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.10. 13:30 |
SF | Adamescu / Tolibova (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Kokce / Oz | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
14.10. --:-- |
SF | Cengiz / Vangelova (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3.00 | 1.36 | info | ||
Bukta / Enache (2) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
13.10. 13:00 |
QF | Cengiz / Vangelova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.55 | info | |||
Anil / Takunyaci | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
13.10. 13:00 |
QF | Kokce / Oz | 2 | 7 | 65 | 11 | 6.55 | 1.08 | info | ||
Donaldson / Faber | 1 | 5 | 7 | 9 | |||||||
13.10. 13:00 |
QF | Adamescu / Tolibova (3) | 1 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||||
Alibalic / Frapolli | 0 | ||||||||||
13.10. 12:30 |
QF | Bukta / Enache (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.90 | info | |||
Kremer / Brunnemann | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
12.10. 14:40 |
R16 | Donaldson / Faber | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6.55 | 1.08 | info | |||
Aksu / Stamatova (1) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
11.10. 12:30 |
R16 | Kokce / Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.87 | 1.79 | info | |||
Peer / Vukota | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
11.10. 12:30 |
R16 | Adamescu / Tolibova (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.41 | info | |||
Lysakova / Tokareva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
11.10. 12:30 |
R16 | Bukta / Enache (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.14 | info | |||
Anane / Hillyer | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10. 12:00 |
R16 | Anil / Takunyaci | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.17 | 1.60 | info | |||
Ovcharenk / Poplavska | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
11.10. 11:00 |
R16 | Cengiz / Vangelova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 10.41 | info | |||
Paykoc / Wacker | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
11.10. --:-- |
R16 | Alibalic / Frapolli | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Popescu / Tica | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
11.10. --:-- |
R16 | Kremer / Brunnemann | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Pappa / Spiegelman | 0 | 3 | 0 |
round of 16
Aksu / Stamatova [1]
Bukta / Enache [2]
quarterfinal
Bukta / Enache [2]
semifinal
Bukta / Enache [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
Stuttgart | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 10 | |||
Nottingham | 9 | |||
Hertogenbosch | 9 | |||
Valencia WTA | 11 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Nottingham challenger | 13 | |||
Perugia challenger | 10 | |||
Bratislava 2 challenger | 12 | |||
Lyon challenger | 13 | |||
Lima 2 challenger | 10 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 3 | 1 | |||
Biarritz ITF | 16 | |||
Guimaraes ITF | 12 | |||
Taizhou ITF | 12 | |||
Gdansk ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 17 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 9 ITF | 10 | |||
Monastir 40 ITF | 12 | |||
Norges-la-Ville ITF | 9 | |||
San Diego 3 ITF | 10 | |||
Santo Domingo 9 ITF | 12 | |||
Tokyo 7 ITF | 7 | |||
UTR Pro Match Series | 3 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Bautista-Agut R. - Raonic M. | 0-5 |
Guo M. - Zheng W. | 0-4 |
Halys Q. - Bourgue M. | 3-3 |
Yang Y. - Wang J. | 3-3 |
Domingues J. - Silva F. | 2-3 |
Galfi D. - Kudermetova V. | 2-2 |