Vitoria-Gasteiz ITF 2023 (Spain)
(100,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
22.07. 16:10 |
F | Barnett / Nicholls (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.26 | 3.52 | info | |||
Cascino / Marcinkev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
21.07. 13:10 |
SF | Cascino / Marcinkev | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2.35 | 1.52 | info | ||
Kumkhum / Plipuech (3) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
21.07. 11:15 |
SF | Barnett / Nicholls (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.13 | 4.86 | info | |||
Karatanch / Karatantc | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
21.07. 10:00 |
QF | Karatanch / Karatantc | 1 | 1.22 | 4.00 | info | |||||
Meliss / Milatova | 0 | ||||||||||
20.07. 17:45 |
QF | Cascino / Marcinkev | 2 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | ||
Bassols R / Eala | 1 | 5 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
20.07. 17:45 |
QF | Kumkhum / Plipuech (3) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.16 | 4.47 | info | |||
Feistel / Lindh Gal | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||||
20.07. 16:00 |
QF | Barnett / Nicholls (1) | 1 | 1.81 | 1.85 | info | |||||
Garcia-Pe / Krunic | 0 | ||||||||||
18.07. 18:00 |
R16 | Kumkhum / Plipuech (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Aristegui / Newborn | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
18.07. 17:05 |
R16 | Karatanch / Karatantc | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2.33 | 1.53 | info | ||
Haverlag / Sewing (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
18.07. 15:15 |
R16 | Meliss / Milatova | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.01 | 10.83 | info | |||
Kostiuk / Verdugo | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||||
18.07. 14:35 |
R16 | Barnett / Nicholls (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.25 | info | |||
Shinde / Zeballos | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
18.07. 13:10 |
R16 | Bassols R / Eala | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.32 | 1.53 | info | |||
Raina / Thombare (2) | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.07. 13:05 |
R16 | Cascino / Marcinkev | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 18.00 | info | |||
Fernandez / Rodriguez | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
18.07. 11:50 |
R16 | Garcia-Pe / Krunic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.00 | info | |||
Gomez / Gomez | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||||
18.07. 11:15 |
R16 | Feistel / Lindh Gal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.33 | 2.97 | info | |||
Cortez Ll / Perello S | 0 | 1 | 3 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |