Tyler ITF 2023 (USA)
(80,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
28.10. 22:45 |
F | Rajecki / Rencheli | 2 | 7 | 4 | 16 | 2.24 | 1.59 | info | ||
Rogers / Smith (2) | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | |||||||
28.10. 18:45 |
SF | Rogers / Smith (2) | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2.07 | 1.66 | info | ||
Kalieva / Kozyreva (4) | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
28.10. 18:40 |
SF | Rajecki / Rencheli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.72 | 1.98 | info | |||
Failla / Hui | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
28.10. 03:05 |
QF | Kalieva / Kozyreva (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.68 | info | |||
Hsu / Yamalapalli | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
28.10. 01:25 |
QF | Failla / Hui | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.11 | 5.44 | info | |||
Kabbaj / Newborn | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
27.10. 23:10 |
QF | Rogers / Smith (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.44 | 2.52 | info | |||
Cayetano / Hu | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
27.10. 23:10 |
QF | Rajecki / Rencheli | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.74 | 1.14 | info | |||
Chang / Gleason (1) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
26.10. 02:10 |
R16 | Chang / Gleason (1) | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.20 | 3.95 | info | |||
Day / Osborne | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||||
25.10. 23:05 |
R16 | Kalieva / Kozyreva (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.21 | 3.76 | info | |||
Akli / Sahdiieva | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||||
25.10. 22:50 |
R16 | Rajecki / Rencheli | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.17 | info | |||
Henderson / Schmidt | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
25.10. 22:35 |
R16 | Hsu / Yamalapalli | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3.49 | 1.25 | info | ||
Karatanch / Kononova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
25.10. 21:35 |
R16 | Rogers / Smith (2) | 2 | 67 | 6 | 10 | 1.05 | 8.00 | info | ||
Aristegui / Otway | 1 | 7 | 1 | 5 | |||||||
25.10. 21:15 |
R16 | Kabbaj / Newborn | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 7.50 | info | |||
Spyrou / Wai | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
25.10. 21:10 |
R16 | Cayetano / Hu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.28 | 3.28 | info | |||
Matoula / Okalova | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
25.10. 20:50 |
R16 | Failla / Hui | 1 | 4.32 | 1.17 | info | |||||
Harrison / Kessler (3) | 0 |
round of 16
Chang / Gleason [1]
Henderson / Schmidt [WC]
Spyrou / Wai [WC]
Aristegui / Otway [WC]
Rogers / Smith [2]
quarterfinal
Chang / Gleason [1]
Rogers / Smith [2]
semifinal
Rogers / Smith [2]
final
Rogers / Smith [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |