Tel Aviv ITF 2002 (Israel)
(10,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
25.05. --:-- |
F | Savransky (1) | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | info | ||||
Peer | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
24.05. --:-- |
SF | Savransky (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bargil (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
24.05. --:-- |
SF | Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rosen | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
QF | Savransky (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Youthed | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
23.05. --:-- |
QF | Bargil (3) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Marin (8) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
QF | Peer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Schmidt (4) | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
23.05. --:-- |
QF | Rosen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Steinberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Savransky (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Deylova | 0 | 4 | 6 | ||||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Youthed | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tonelli (6) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Bargil (3) | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Spivakovsky | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Marin (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bar | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Peer | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ctvrtnickova (5) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Schmidt (4) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Korsawe | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Rosen | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Breadmore (7) | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
22.05. --:-- |
R16 | Steinberg | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Phadke (2) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Savransky (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Anjutin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Deylova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Neri | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Youthed | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Cohen | 0 | 2 | 6 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Tonelli (6) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Teplizki | 0 | 1 | 6 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Bargil (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zlotikamin | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Spivakovsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Yusupov | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Bar | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Jonkman | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Marin (8) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Okazaki | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Ctvrtnickova (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Goldstein | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Peer | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Amir | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Korsawe | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bajerovska | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Schmidt (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kichoutkin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Breadmore (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Burduli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Rosen | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | info | ||||
Nemerovski | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Steinberg | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Ben Ami | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
21.05. --:-- |
1R | Phadke (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zotova | 0 | 1 | 1 |
1. round
Savransky [1]
Youthed [Q]
Cohen [WC]
Tonelli [6]
Bargil [3]
Zlotikamin [WC]
Yusupov [Q]
Jonkman [Q]
Marin [8]
Ctvrtnickova [5]
Goldstein [Q]
Peer [WC]
Bajerovska [Q]
Kichoutkin [Q]
Schmidt [4]
Breadmore [7]
Burduli [Q]
Ben Ami [Q]
Phadke [2]
round of 16
Savransky [1]
Youthed [Q]
Tonelli [6]
Bargil [3]
Marin [8]
Ctvrtnickova [5]
Peer [WC]
Schmidt [4]
Breadmore [7]
Phadke [2]
quarterfinal
Savransky [1]
Youthed [Q]
Bargil [3]
Marin [8]
Peer [WC]
Schmidt [4]
semifinal
Savransky [1]
Bargil [3]
Peer [WC]
final
Savransky [1]
Peer [WC]
Savransky [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |