Tampere challenger 1999 (Finland)
(50,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
24.07. --:-- |
F | Dezort / Vasek (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nieminen / Nieminen | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
22.07. --:-- |
SF | Dezort / Vasek (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kiiski / Vilen | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
22.07. --:-- |
SF | Nieminen / Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Lenho / Lindstedt | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
21.07. --:-- |
QF | Dezort / Vasek (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Antila / Viljanen | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
21.07. --:-- |
QF | Kiiski / Vilen | 1 | info | |||||||
Ketola / Mota (3) | 0 | ||||||||||
21.07. --:-- |
QF | Lenho / Lindstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Nurminen / Randjelov (2) | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
21.07. --:-- |
QF | Nieminen / Nieminen | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Haataja / Tiilikain | 0 | 6 | 3 | ||||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Antila / Viljanen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Iliachenko / Prouse | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Ketola / Mota (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mota / Sousa | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Kiiski / Vilen | 1 | 2 | info | ||||||
Gisbert / Mas | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Nieminen / Nieminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Holmia / Piiroinen | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Lenho / Lindstedt | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kangas / Rammal | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Nurminen / Randjelov (2) | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Jonsson / Timfjord | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
20.07. --:-- |
R16 | Haataja / Tiilikain | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Ketola / Ojala (4) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 |
round of 16
Dezort / Vasek [1]
bye
Ketola / Mota [3]
Ketola / Ojala [4]
quarterfinal
Dezort / Vasek [1]
Ketola / Mota [3]
semifinal
Dezort / Vasek [1]
final
Dezort / Vasek [1]
Dezort / Vasek [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 12 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |