Tabarka 29 ITF 2019 (Tunisia)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
21.09. 15:30 |
F | Siedliska / Zeballos (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Colmegna / Herazo Go (1) | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
20.09. 15:40 |
SF | Colmegna / Herazo Go (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.32 | 3.08 | info | |||
Echeverri / Popescu (3) | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
20.09. 15:30 |
SF | Siedliska / Zeballos (2) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | info | ||||
Pinto / Pribylova (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
19.09. 18:20 |
QF | Echeverri / Popescu (3) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 1.23 | 3.65 | info | ||
Chehoudi / Koeverman | 1 | 7 | 66 | 8 | |||||||
19.09. 17:00 |
QF | Colmegna / Herazo Go (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.60 | info | |||
Bechri / Brunskog | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
19.09. 16:35 |
QF | Siedliska / Zeballos (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | info | |||||
Sposetti / Viglianis | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
18.09. --:-- |
QF | Pinto / Pribylova (4) | 1 | info | |||||||
Collens / Kalava | 0 | ||||||||||
18.09. 17:45 |
R16 | Siedliska / Zeballos (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Rajmohan / Baharmus | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||
18.09. 16:55 |
R16 | Echeverri / Popescu (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.34 | 2.98 | info | |||
Audenaert / Nieuwboer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||
18.09. 16:00 |
R16 | Chehoudi / Koeverman | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.01 | 1.69 | info | |||
Danilchen / Dimitrova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
18.09. 14:30 |
R16 | Sposetti / Viglianis | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.83 | info | |||
Antoniuk / Ayari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.09. 16:55 |
R16 | Pinto / Pribylova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.30 | 3.17 | info | |||
Dell'edera / Simone | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
17.09. 16:35 |
R16 | Collens / Kalava | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.14 | 1.61 | info | |||
Luikham / Poj | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
17.09. 16:25 |
R16 | Colmegna / Herazo Go (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.02 | 9.78 | info | |||
Meers / Meers | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||||
17.09. 14:00 |
R16 | Bechri / Brunskog | 2 | 7 | 7 | 1.65 | 2.07 | info | |||
Amendola / Vanhoutte | 0 | 61 | 5 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |