Stuttgart-Stammheim ITF 2019 (Germany)
(15,000 $, indoors, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
26.01. 13:00 |
F | Paar / Lohoff (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.53 | 2.34 | info | |||
Molinaro / Vismane | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||||
25.01. 14:25 |
SF | Molinaro / Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.59 | 2.19 | info | |||
Bukta / Juhaszova (4) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
25.01. 13:00 |
SF | Paar / Lohoff (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.33 | 3.10 | info | |||
Kimmelman / Schulthei | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
24.01. 15:35 |
QF | Molinaro / Vismane | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | |||
Dudlakova / Tomanova | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||||
24.01. 14:55 |
QF | Bukta / Juhaszova (4) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.24 | 3.64 | info | ||
Kajuru / Maluniako | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
24.01. 14:10 |
QF | Paar / Lohoff (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.74 | info | |||
Kommer / Kraus | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||||
24.01. 13:35 |
QF | Kimmelman / Schulthei | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.08 | 6.36 | info | |||
Kern / Schmidt | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
23.01. 16:10 |
R16 | Kommer / Kraus | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Fonte / Jorge | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
23.01. 15:55 |
R16 | Bukta / Juhaszova (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.65 | 2.08 | info | |||
Prisacariu / Stara | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
23.01. 15:35 |
R16 | Molinaro / Vismane | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.99 | info | |||
Ramirez / Schunk | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
23.01. 14:25 |
R16 | Dudlakova / Tomanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wagner / Khabibuli (2) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
23.01. 14:05 |
R16 | Kimmelman / Schulthei | 2 | 7 | 6 | 2.15 | 1.61 | info | |||
Karregat / Yudanov | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||||
23.01. 13:00 |
R16 | Kern / Schmidt | 1 | 8.32 | 1.04 | info | |||||
Knoll / Sibille (3) | 0 | ||||||||||
23.01. 13:00 |
R16 | Kajuru / Maluniako | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.08 | 1.65 | info | |||
Nikocevic / Seibold | 0 | 4 | 4 |
round of 16
Lohoff / Paar [1]
bye
Knoll / Sibille [3]
quarterfinal
Lohoff / Paar [1]
semifinal
Lohoff / Paar [1]
final
Lohoff / Paar [1]
Lohoff / Paar [1]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 6 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Harris L. - Vukic A. | 0-3 |