Stare Splavy ITF 2021 (Czech Republic)
(60,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
15.06. 12:15 |
Q-R16 | Smitkova (13) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.89 | 1.77 | info | |||
Anshba (3) | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
15.06. 11:40 |
Q-R16 | Prisacariu (14) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.56 | 2.19 | info | |||
Grammatikopoulou (2) | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. 11:25 |
Q-R16 | Markova (9) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 1.09 | 5.89 | info | ||
Struplova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
15.06. 11:10 |
Q-R16 | Zimmermann (15) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.50 | 2.40 | info | |||
Klimovicova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
15.06. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Salkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.76 | info | |||
Kania-Chodun | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||
15.06. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Burillo Escorihuela (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | |||
Zarytska (10) | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
15.06. 10:00 |
Q-R16 | Oz (16) | 1 | 5 | 1.48 | 2.40 | info | ||||
Halbauer (5) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||
15.06. 09:55 |
Q-R16 | Kolodziejova (11) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.21 | 3.79 | info | ||
Morderger | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||||
14.06. 16:10 |
Q-1R | Klimovicova | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2.82 | 1.35 | info | |||
Potocnik (8) | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||||
14.06. 15:55 |
Q-1R | Halbauer (5) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 2.23 | 1.56 | info | ||
Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||||
14.06. 15:15 |
Q-1R | Zimmermann (15) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.56 | 2.22 | info | ||
Radisic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | |||||||
14.06. 15:10 |
Q-1R | Oz (16) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.25 | 3.48 | info | |||
Hindova | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||||
14.06. 14:25 |
Q-1R | Grammatikopoulou (2) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.07 | 6.44 | info | ||
Pulchartova | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | |||||||
14.06. 14:10 |
Q-1R | Struplova | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 2.08 | 1.64 | info | ||
Detiuc (7) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||||
14.06. 13:50 |
Q-1R | Anshba (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.85 | info | |||
Palicova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
14.06. 13:45 |
Q-1R | Markova (9) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.39 | 2.68 | info | |||
Havlickova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
14.06. 11:55 |
Q-1R | Smitkova (13) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | ||
Tomanova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
14.06. 11:50 |
Q-1R | Zarytska (10) | 2 | 7 | 3 | 11 | 1.39 | 2.69 | info | ||
Laboutkova | 1 | 64 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
14.06. 11:35 |
Q-1R | Burillo Escorihuela (1) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.13 | 4.71 | info | ||
Kubanova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
14.06. 11:35 |
Q-1R | Kolodziejova (11) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.21 | 3.79 | info | ||
Morderger | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
14.06. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Prisacariu (14) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 1.39 | 2.69 | info | ||
Siskova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
14.06. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Morderger | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 2.85 | 1.35 | info | ||
Lapko (4) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5 | |||||||
14.06. 10:00 |
Q-1R | Kania-Chodun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.85 | info | |||
Amanmuradova (12) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
14.06. 09:55 |
Q-1R | Salkova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.12 | 1.60 | info | |||
Bulgaru (6) | 0 | 1 | 4 |
1. round
Zarytska [10]
Grammatikopoulou [2]
Siskova [WC]
Prisacariu [14]
Anshba [3]
Palicova [WC]
Smitkova [13]
Lapko [4]
Kolodziejova [11]
Halbauer [5]
Oz [16]
Bulgaru [6]
Salkova [WC]
Amanmuradova [12]
Detiuc [7]
Struplova [WC]
Markova [9]
Potocnik [8]
Klimovicova [WC]
Zimmermann [15]
round of 16
Zarytska [10]
Grammatikopoulou [2]
Prisacariu [14]
Anshba [3]
Smitkova [13]
Kolodziejova [11]
Halbauer [5]
Oz [16]
Salkova [WC]
Struplova [WC]
Markova [9]
Klimovicova [WC]
Zimmermann [15]
Prisacariu [14]
Smitkova [13]
Kolodziejova [11]
Oz [16]
Salkova [WC]
Markova [9]
Zimmermann [15]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |