Sozopol ITF 2015 (Bulgaria)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.10. 14:00 |
F | Shinikova / Terziyska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.43 | 2.58 | info | |||
Klasen / Klasen (2) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
02.10. 12:00 |
SF | Shinikova / Terziyska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.93 | info | |||
Chiesa / Yerolymos | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
02.10. 12:00 |
SF | Klasen / Klasen (2) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.15 | info | |||
Helbet / Hristea | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||||
01.10. 13:30 |
QF | Chiesa / Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.05 | 1.63 | info | |||
Boev / Tomova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
01.10. 13:15 |
QF | Klasen / Klasen (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.29 | info | |||
Esen / Esen | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
01.10. 12:35 |
QF | Helbet / Hristea | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3.73 | 1.20 | info | ||
Estable / Gobbi Mon (4) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
01.10. 12:00 |
QF | Shinikova / Terziyska (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 8.82 | info | |||
Mihaylova / Topalova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
29.09. 13:40 |
R16 | Esen / Esen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.42 | 2.53 | info | |||
Huber / Intert | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
29.09. 13:10 |
R16 | Klasen / Klasen (2) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.23 | 3.51 | info | ||
Arshinkov / Vangelova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||||
29.09. 12:40 |
R16 | Boev / Tomova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Kolb / Kolb (3) | 1 | 7 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
29.09. 12:20 |
R16 | Helbet / Hristea | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.33 | info | |||
Kommer / Koplova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
R16 | Shinikova / Terziyska (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Duca / Rosca | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
R16 | Mihaylova / Topalova | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Karatantc / Todorova | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
R16 | Chiesa / Yerolymos | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bardarova / Zlatanova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
29.09. --:-- |
R16 | Estable / Gobbi Mon (4) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Gavrila / Mare | 0 | 65 | 5 |
round of 16
Karatantc / Todorova [WC]
Kolb / Kolb [3]
Kommer / Koplova [WC]
Klasen / Klasen [2]
quarterfinal
Klasen / Klasen [2]
semifinal
Klasen / Klasen [2]
final
Klasen / Klasen [2]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 15 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |