Sopo ITF 2024 (Colombia)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
11.05. 19:30 |
F | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
11.05. 18:00 |
SF | Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1.38 | 2.73 | info | ||
Estable / Labrana (4) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
11.05. 00:00 |
SF | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.82 | 1.82 | info | |||
Fossa Huergo / Tona (2) | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
08.05. 23:00 |
QF | Estable / Labrana (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.15 | 4.97 | info | |||
Higuita B / Sanchez U | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
08.05. 22:45 |
QF | Fossa Huergo / Tona (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.32 | 3.12 | info | |||
Hinojosa / Romero | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
08.05. 21:00 |
QF | Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Ccuno / Tubello | 0 | 2 | 65 | ||||||||
08.05. 19:30 |
QF | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.25 | info | |||
Monroy / Torres Mu | 0 | 66 | 1 | ||||||||
08.05. 21:15 |
R16 | Lizarazo / Pereira (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.25 | info | |||
Lizarazo / Tijaro | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
08.05. 18:00 |
R16 | Higuita B / Sanchez U | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.98 | 1.70 | info | |||
Hitt / Tran | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 22:30 |
R16 | Estable / Labrana (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 13.62 | info | |||
Alba Vera / Pestieau | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
07.05. 22:30 |
R16 | Hinojosa / Romero | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.84 | info | |||
Kendall W / William | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 20:40 |
R16 | Portillo / Zeballos (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 6.75 | info | |||
Burgic Bu / Nava Elki | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
07.05. 19:45 |
R16 | Ccuno / Tubello | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.38 | info | |||
Konishi C / Vidal | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
07.05. 19:30 |
R16 | Monroy / Torres Mu | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.12 | 5.32 | info | |||
Markus / Markus | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||||
07.05. 19:30 |
R16 | Fossa Huergo / Tona (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.19 | 4.18 | info | |||
Brace / Verma | 0 | 2 | 1 |
round of 16
Lizarazo / Tijaro [WC]
Alba Vera / Pestieau [WC]
Fossa Hue / Tona [2]
quarterfinal
Fossa Hue / Tona [2]
semifinal
Fossa Hue / Tona [2]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 10 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |