Skopje challenger 1999 (North Macedonia)
(25,000 $, clay, men)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
18.09. --:-- |
F | Mazarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kisgyorgy | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
17.09. --:-- |
SF | Kisgyorgy | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wiltschnig (4) | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
17.09. --:-- |
SF | Mazarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Browne (3) | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
16.09. --:-- |
QF | Kisgyorgy | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Platenik | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
16.09. --:-- |
QF | Wiltschnig (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Schneiter | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
16.09. --:-- |
QF | Browne (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Krajan | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
16.09. --:-- |
QF | Mazarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Zovko | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Kisgyorgy | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Spottl | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Platenik | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Galvani (7) | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Wiltschnig (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Weinzierl | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Schneiter | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Hromec | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Krajan | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | info | ||||
Fahlke (5) | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Browne (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Vico | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Mazarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Patience | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
15.09. --:-- |
R16 | Zovko | 1 | info | |||||||
Caballero-Garcia (2) | 0 | ||||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Kisgyorgy | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Wassen (1) | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Spottl | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | info | ||||
Traykov | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Platenik | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Mitrovski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Galvani (7) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sterijovski | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Weinzierl | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Randjelovic | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Schneiter | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Magdincev | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Hromec | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | info | ||||
Bozic (6) | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Fahlke (5) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Sevcenko | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Krajan | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | info | ||||
Vemic | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Vico | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Ojala | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Browne (3) | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | info | ||||
Olguin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Mazarakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Tiilikainen (8) | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Patience | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | info | ||||
Borgula | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Zovko | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Motevassel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Caballero-Garcia (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Kitinov | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.09. --:-- |
1R | Wiltschnig (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Roy-Girardi | 0 | 0 | 2 |
1. round
Wassen [1]
Galvani [7]
Wiltschnig [4]
Bozic [6]
Fahlke [5]
Browne [3]
Tiilikainen [8]
Caballero-Garcia [2]
round of 16
Galvani [7]
Wiltschnig [4]
Fahlke [5]
Browne [3]
Caballero-Garcia [2]
quarterfinal
Wiltschnig [4]
Browne [3]
semifinal
Wiltschnig [4]
Browne [3]
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |