Sharm El Sheikh 23 ITF 2016 (Egypt)
(10,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
09.07. 20:00 |
F | Kordolaim / Sliusar (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.49 | 2.45 | info | |||
Njoze / Rana (3) | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||||
08.07. 20:40 |
SF | Kordolaim / Sliusar (4) | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | info | ||||
Cabaj Awa / Lazareva (1) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||||
08.07. 19:50 |
SF | Njoze / Rana (3) | 2 | 7 | 7 | info | |||||
Balu / Mihaila (2) | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||||
07.07. 21:00 |
QF | Kordolaim / Sliusar (4) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.06 | 7.36 | info | |||
Aleshchev / Baskova | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||||
07.07. 21:00 |
QF | Njoze / Rana (3) | 2 | 5 | 7 | 13 | 1.39 | 2.71 | info | ||
Prati / Qostal | 1 | 7 | 5 | 11 | |||||||
06.07. --:-- |
QF | Cabaj Awa / Lazareva (1) | 2 | 6 | 7 | info | |||||
Kawasaki / Pang | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||||
06.07. --:-- |
QF | Balu / Mihaila (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Fayol / Totka | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
05.07. 23:15 |
R16 | Aleshchev / Baskova | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 2.58 | 1.43 | info | ||
Siskova / Talcott | 1 | 6 | 4 | 11 | |||||||
05.07. 23:15 |
R16 | Fayol / Totka | 2 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1.56 | 2.23 | info | ||
Ladurner / Reddy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | |||||||
05.07. 22:45 |
R16 | Balu / Mihaila (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Bamburac / Rohira | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
05.07. 21:45 |
R16 | Kawasaki / Pang | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4.15 | 1.19 | info | |||
Gisonna / Vikhryano | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||||
05.07. 21:45 |
R16 | Kordolaim / Sliusar (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.16 | 4.42 | info | |||
Galieva / Simpson | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
05.07. 21:45 |
R16 | Prati / Qostal | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | 3.14 | 1.32 | info | ||
Kuznetsov / Malikova | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||||
05.07. 21:45 |
R16 | Njoze / Rana (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.07 | 6.96 | info | |||
Chen / Wang | 0 | 0 | 2 |
round of 16
bye
Siskova / Talcott [WC]
Njoze / Rana [3]
Balu / Mihaila [2]
quarterfinal
Njoze / Rana [3]
Balu / Mihaila [2]
semifinal
Njoze / Rana [3]
Balu / Mihaila [2]
final
Njoze / Rana [3]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |