Sharm El Sheikh 10 ITF 2023 (Egypt)
(15,000 $, hard, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
08.04. 11:00 |
F | Falei / Iatcenko (4) | 2 | 6 | 7 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | |||
Burdina / Shalimova | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||||
07.04. 13:00 |
SF | Falei / Iatcenko (4) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.84 | 1.84 | info | ||
Failla / Lindh Gal (2) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
07.04. 11:30 |
SF | Burdina / Shalimova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2.93 | 1.35 | info | ||
Kazionova / Pospelova (1) | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||||
06.04. 15:15 |
QF | Burdina / Shalimova | 1 | 1 | 2.17 | 1.61 | info | ||||
Wang / Yao (3) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||
06.04. 14:00 |
QF | Kazionova / Pospelova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.86 | info | |||
Conway / Lacy | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||||
06.04. 14:00 |
QF | Failla / Lindh Gal (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.22 | 3.83 | info | |||
Paskauskas / Shaw | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||||
06.04. 12:30 |
QF | Falei / Iatcenko (4) | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.10 | 6.04 | info | ||
Cao / Chen | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7 | |||||||
04.04. 17:00 |
R16 | Paskauskas / Shaw | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | 1.12 | 5.18 | info | ||
Moccia / Shan | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | |||||||
04.04. 15:30 |
R16 | Kazionova / Pospelova (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | info | |||||
Feistel / Neffa De | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
04.04. 15:30 |
R16 | Wang / Yao (3) | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 1.43 | 2.59 | info | ||
Mikhaylov / Pridankin | 1 | 6 | 0 | 8 | |||||||
04.04. 15:00 |
R16 | Cao / Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.62 | 1.43 | info | |||
Formella / Zaparyniu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04. 14:19 |
R16 | Conway / Lacy | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.02 | 9.75 | info | |||
Kalamari / Sysoeva | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.04. 13:30 |
R16 | Burdina / Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.38 | 2.77 | info | |||
Sekulic / Vlckova | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
04.04. 13:30 |
R16 | Falei / Iatcenko (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 9.25 | info | |||
Jaskiewic / Smolenova | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
04.04. 12:30 |
R16 | Failla / Lindh Gal (2) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 1.50 | 2.45 | info | ||
Pavlova / Shauha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 |
round of 16
Wang / Yao [3]
Cao / Chen [WC]
Falei / Iatcenko [4]
Paskauska / Shaw [WC]
quarterfinal
Wang / Yao [3]
Cao / Chen [WC]
Falei / Iatcenko [4]
Paskauska / Shaw [WC]
semifinal
Falei / Iatcenko [4]
final
Falei / Iatcenko [4]
Falei / Iatcenko [4]
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 8 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 18 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 16 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |