Sezze ITF 2019 (Italy)
(25,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
03.08. 16:40 |
F | Danilina / Yashina (1) | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.86 | info | |||
Brancaccio / Sacco | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||||
02.08. 17:25 |
SF | Brancaccio / Sacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.98 | 1.34 | info | |||
Bronzetti / Pieri | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
02.08. 17:10 |
SF | Danilina / Yashina (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.60 | 2.15 | info | |||
Marfutina / Moratelli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
01.08. 20:05 |
QF | Brancaccio / Sacco | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 3.89 | 1.21 | info | ||
Chiesa / Rosatello (2) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||||
01.08. 19:40 |
QF | Bronzetti / Pieri | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.98 | 1.71 | info | ||
Kennel / Simion (3) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 6 | |||||||
01.08. 19:35 |
QF | Danilina / Yashina (1) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 1.48 | 2.46 | info | ||
Craciun / Ghioroaie | 1 | 6 | 65 | 8 | |||||||
01.08. 18:20 |
QF | Marfutina / Moratelli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.35 | 2.89 | info | |||
Raggi / Zantedeschi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||||
31.07. 21:05 |
R16 | Craciun / Ghioroaie | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.09 | 6.06 | info | |||
Klaffner / Zotova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
31.07. 19:35 |
R16 | Brancaccio / Sacco | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.21 | 3.86 | info | |||
Alexandre / Ciccone | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
30.07. 18:40 |
R16 | Raggi / Zantedeschi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 1.60 | 2.15 | info | ||
Lombardo / Oliynykov | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | |||||||
30.07. 17:25 |
R16 | Kennel / Simion (3) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.98 | info | |||
Carbonaro / Chiesa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||
30.07. 15:10 |
R16 | Marfutina / Moratelli | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 1.82 | 1.83 | info | ||
Sabino / Spiteri (4) | 1 | 6 | 3 | 8 | |||||||
30.07. 14:10 |
R16 | Bronzetti / Pieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 18.00 | info | |||
De Agelis / Luccone | 0 | 1 | 0 |
round of 16
bye
Sabino / Spiteri [4]
De Agelis / Luccone [WC]
Kennel / Simion [3]
bye
quarterfinal
Kennel / Simion [3]
semifinal
final
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 6 | |||
French Open | 7 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 18 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 16 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 14 | |||
Tyler challenger | 16 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 18 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 16 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 9 | |||
Makarska | 15 | |||
Bari WTA | 10 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 19 | |||
Caserta ITF | 14 | |||
Sumter ITF | 10 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Daegu ITF | 14 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 15 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 10 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 17 | |||
Focsani ITF | 18 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 15 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 17 | |||
Maringa ITF | 18 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 15 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 16 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 28 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Dancu V. - Vanta V. | 3-0 |
Alcaraz C. - Sinner J. | 5-4 |
Gutierrez O. - Damas M. | 3-1 |
Fatic N. - Andreev A. | 2-1 |