Sao Paulo 2 ITF 2024 (Brazil)
(15,000 $, clay, women)
Start | Round | S | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | H | A | ||
16.03. 16:30 |
F | Bosio / Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | info | |||
Meliss / Zanolini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||||
15.03. 22:00 |
SF | Meliss / Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 2.34 | 1.53 | info | |||
Candiotto / Romero (1) | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||||
15.03. 19:30 |
SF | Bosio / Santos | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3.28 | 1.25 | info | ||
Herrero L / Krywoj | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||||
14.03. 23:00 |
QF | Candiotto / Romero (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.08 | 6.38 | info | |||
Markus / Markus | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||||
14.03. 21:30 |
QF | Bosio / Santos | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 2.45 | 1.48 | info | ||
Estable / Labrana (2) | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||||
14.03. 20:25 |
QF | Meliss / Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 1.84 | 1.83 | info | ||
Leon / Seibold (4) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11 | |||||||
14.03. 19:15 |
QF | Herrero L / Krywoj | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 1.18 | 4.00 | info | ||
Bossi / Vidal | 1 | 6 | 2 | 10 | |||||||
13.03. 19:30 |
R16 | Meliss / Zanolini | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 8.63 | info | |||
Bia Berna / Melato | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||||
13.03. 19:30 |
R16 | Herrero L / Krywoj | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.04 | 7.93 | info | |||
Bohrer Ma / Konishi C | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||
12.03. 22:00 |
R16 | Estable / Labrana (2) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 7.69 | info | |||
Gavrila / Vilar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||||
12.03. 18:00 |
R16 | Candiotto / Romero (1) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.05 | 8.13 | info | |||
Da Cruz M / Rodriguez | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||
12.03. 18:00 |
R16 | Markus / Markus | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.98 | info | |||
Bueno / Oliveira | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||||
12.03. 18:00 |
R16 | Leon / Seibold (4) | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.01 | 13.33 | info | |||
Silvestre / Ueno Dalm | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
12.03. 18:00 |
R16 | Bosio / Santos | 2 | 6 | 6 | 1.03 | 11.00 | info | |||
Eduarda L / Rodrigues | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||
12.03. 16:30 |
R16 | Bossi / Vidal | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6.00 | 1.07 | info | |||
Pedretti / Zeballos (3) | 0 | 65 | 2 |
This week's tournaments
Main tournaments | ||||
French Open | 4 | |||
French Open | 3 | |||
Lower level tournaments | ||||
Surbiton challenger | 7 | |||
Heilbronn challenger | 10 | |||
Prostejov challenger | 7 | |||
Tyler challenger | 13 | |||
Zagreb challenger | 12 | |||
Santa Fe challenger | 9 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 5 | 1 | |||
Makarska | 11 | |||
Bari WTA | 7 | |||
Surbiton ITF | 11 | |||
Caserta ITF | 8 | |||
Sumter ITF | 12 | |||
La Marsa 2 ITF | 9 | |||
Montemor-O-Novo 2 ITF | 10 | |||
Daegu ITF | 13 | |||
Kursumlijska Banja 8 ITF | 12 | |||
UTR Pro Tennis Series 9 | 7 | |||
Banja Luka ITF | 7 | |||
Focsani ITF | 11 | |||
Kawaguchi ITF | 12 | |||
Madrid 2 ITF | 12 | |||
Maringa ITF | 12 | |||
Monastir 39 ITF | 10 | |||
San Diego 2 ITF | 13 | |||
Santo Domingo 8 ITF | 25 |
- Player's profile
- Tournament search
- Head-to-head
- Interesting matches
H2H | |
---|---|
Swiatek I. - Gauff C. | 10-1 |
Zverev A. - De Minaur A. | 7-2 |
Gadecki O. - Bains N. | 5-1 |
Galarneau A. - Wu T. | 4-0 |
Duckworth J. - Zhukayev B. | 3-0 |
Pavlovic L. - Jovic V. | 3-0 |